Doanh nghiệp tư nhân thương mại Anh Quang
| Tax code | 6000248675 |
| Vietnamese name | Doanh nghiệp tư nhân thương mại Anh Quang |
| Address | Buôn EaKrế, Xã Ea Na, Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam. |
| Legal representative | Hồ Sỹ Chiến |
| Business registration certificate issue date | 14/01/2004 |
| Operations start date | 18/08/2004 |
| Fiscal year end | 31/12 |
| Data updated | 30/09/2026 05:35 |
Business lines
| G47300 | Retail Sale of Motor Fuel in Specialized Stores |
Frequently asked questions about Doanh nghiệp tư nhân thương mại Anh Quang
When was the information for tax code 6000248675 last updated?
The data for Doanh nghiệp tư nhân thương mại Anh Quang was last synced at 05:35 on 30/09/2026. If the entity has just changed its tax registration information, click "Update now" in the information table above to have the system fetch the latest data.
Is Doanh nghiệp tư nhân thương mại Anh Quang still operating?
The status of tax code 6000248675 of Doanh nghiệp tư nhân thương mại Anh Quang is NNT đã được cấp MST according to the latest synced data (as of 30/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
What business lines does Doanh nghiệp tư nhân thương mại Anh Quang operate in?
The main business line of Doanh nghiệp tư nhân thương mại Anh Quang is Bán lẻ nhiên liệu động cơ trong các cửa hàng chuyên doanh (business line code G47300).
What is the tax code of Doanh nghiệp tư nhân thương mại Anh Quang?
Doanh nghiệp tư nhân thương mại Anh Quang has tax code 6000248675, issued on 18/08/2004. This number identifies the entity on invoices, vouchers and in all tax administrative procedures under Article 11 of the Law on Tax Administration 2025.
Where is the address of Doanh nghiệp tư nhân thương mại Anh Quang?
Doanh nghiệp tư nhân thương mại Anh Quang has its registered office at Buôn EaKrế, Xã Ea Na, Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Xã Ea Na, Đắk Lắk.
Legal basis: Article 11 of the 2025 Law on Tax Administration and Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC on tax registration (effective 01/7/2026). See also tax code structure and the list of 10 tax code statuses.
Business statistics in Xã Ea Na
104Total businesses
55Operating
49Ceased / suspended
0New in last 90 days
Across Tỉnh Đắk Lắk: 20,166 businesses, of which 9,595 are operating.
Common business lines
By legal form
Limited liability company51
Sole proprietorship22
Single-member limited liability company16
Cooperative5
School / educational institution4
Joint stock company3
By status
Taxpayer issued tax code55
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed23
Not operating at registered address13
Temporarily suspended operations9
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed4
Businesses with legal representative "Hồ Sỹ Chiến"
A total of 2 businesses share the same legal representative name
