CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VNH

Taxpayer issued tax code
Tax code5801513387
Vietnamese nameCÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VNH
English nameVNH MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED
Trading nameVNH MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED
AddressTổ 8, Xã Bảo Lâm 1, Lâm Đồng, Việt Nam.
Legal representative VŨ NGỌC HÒA
Business registration certificate issue date11/01/2024
Operations start date11/01/2024
Fiscal year end31/12
Data updated26/09/2026 20:49

Business lines

C2592Treatment and coating of metals; machining
4322Plumbing, Heating and Air-Conditioning Installation
4329Other Building Services Installation
4330Building Completion and Finishing
4390Other Specialized Construction Activities
4610Commission Agents, Brokers and Auctions of Goods
4649Wholesale of Other Household Goods
4651Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
4652Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
4653Wholesale of agricultural machinery, equipment and supplies
4659Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
4933Freight transport by road
5210Warehousing and storage
5224Cargo handling
7730Renting of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods without operator
8110Combined facilities support activities
3311Repair of fabricated metal products
3312Repair of machinery
3313Repair of electronic and optical equipment
3314Repair of electrical equipment
3319Repair of other equipment
4311Demolition
4312Site preparation
4321Electrical Installation
4759Retail Sale of Household Electrical Appliances, Beds, Cabinets, Tables, Chairs, Lamps and Other Household Goods Not Elsewhere Classified in Specialized Stores
7710Rental and leasing of motor vehicles
2220Manufacture of plastics products
2310Manufacture of glass and glass products
2511Manufacture of structural metal products
2591Forging, pressing, stamping and roll-forming of metal; powder metallurgy
2592Treatment and coating of metals; machining
2651Manufacture of measuring, testing, navigating and control equipment
2710Manufacture of electric motors, generators, transformers and electricity distribution and control apparatus

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VNH

How is tax code 5801513387 structured?
Tax code 5801513387 consists of 10 digits. Under Article 5 of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC, the first two digits 58 are the segment prefix; the seven digits 0151338 fall within an ascending sequence from 0000001 to 9999999; the digit 7 is the check digit. A 10-digit code is issued to an organization that is an independent unit.
What information is needed to issue an invoice to CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VNH?
The three mandatory fields on an invoice are the entity name CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VNH, tax code 5801513387 and address Tổ 8, Xã Bảo Lâm 1, Lâm Đồng, Việt Nam.. Check the tax code status again right before issuing an invoice, because an invoice issued to an entity that is not operating at its registered address risks being rejected at tax finalization.
Is CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VNH still operating?
The status of tax code 5801513387 of CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VNH is NNT đã được cấp MST according to the latest synced data (as of 26/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
Does CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VNH have any other names?
Besides its full name, CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VNH is also registered under the name VNH MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED. When searching, either this name or tax code 5801513387 will return the same result.
Where is the address of CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VNH?
CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VNH has its registered office at Tổ 8, Xã Bảo Lâm 1, Lâm Đồng, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Xã Bảo Lâm 1, Lâm Đồng.

Business statistics in Xã Bảo Lâm 1

347Total businesses
186Operating
161Ceased / suspended
0New in last 90 days

Across Tỉnh Lâm Đồng: 30,271 businesses, of which 13,912 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles129
Construction53
Manufacturing30
Agriculture, forestry and fishing22
Professional, scientific and technical activities19
Transportation and storage14

By legal form

Limited liability company277
Sole proprietorship18
Joint stock company13
Single-member limited liability company9
Cooperative8
School / educational institution6

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code186
Not operating at registered address74
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed53
Temporarily suspended operations18
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed16

Businesses with legal representative "VŨ NGỌC HÒA"

A total of 14 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHỤ TRỢ MBTS

Tax code:0111530161
Nhà số 3 ngách 56/54 tổ 29 Thạch Cầu, Phường Long Biên, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN VẠN LỘC GROUP

Tax code:0111128100
Số 40 Ngõ 109 Trường Chinh, Phường Phương Liệt, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV CSA

Tax code:0111087782
Số nhà A9, Khu nhà ở 18-4, Ngõ 180 Đường Thanh Bình, Phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI VŨ LÊ PHÁT

Tax code:3603992342
71/15, tổ 1, khu phố 5, Phường Trấn Biên, TP Đồng Nai, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH DOANH NGHIỆP XÃ HỘI PHÁT TRIỂN HÀI HÒA

Tax code:0110852663
Số 7 ngõ Chùa Nền, đường Láng, Phường Láng, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH 20 - 8

Tax code:5100496091
Số nhà 48A, đường Tô Vĩnh Diện, Tổ 13, Phường Minh Khai(Hết hiệu lực), Tuyên Quang, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI HÒA TRANG

Tax code:5901173991
738 Lê Duẩn, Phường An Phú, Gia Lai, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN, HUẤN LUYỆN VÀ GIÁO DỤC ĐÀO TẠO KHAI SÁNG

Tax code:0108080392
Số nhà 12, ngách 438/36 Tây Sơn, Phường Đống Đa, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH FDS JUNGDO VINA

Tax code:2300999756
Khu Xuân Ổ A, Phường Võ Cường(Hết hiệu lưc), TP Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam.

Văn Phòng Đại Diện Tại Hà Nội - Công Ty TNHH Sản Xuất Và Thương Mại Max Việt Nam

Tax code:0900884087-001
Số 5A1, khu 918, tổ 15, Nguyễn Văn Linh, Phường Long Biên, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.