CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH PHÁT PHARMA

Ceased operations; tax code closure completed
Tax code5801499654
Vietnamese nameCÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH PHÁT PHARMA
AddressThôn Đam Pao, Xã Đạ Đờn(Hết hiệu lực), Lâm Đồng, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Phạm Thị Tú Anh
Business registration certificate issue date15/03/2023
Operations start date15/03/2023
Fiscal year end2026-12-31T00:00:00Z
Data updated17/09/2026 14:29

Business lines

G4632Wholesale of Food
4610Commission Agents, Brokers and Auctions of Goods
4632Wholesale of Food
4633Wholesale of Beverages
4649Wholesale of Other Household Goods
4659Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
4690Non-specialized Wholesale Trade
4711Retail Sale of Food, Beverages or Tobacco Predominating in Non-specialized Stores
4719Other Retail Sale in Non-specialized Stores
4721Retail Sale of Cereals in Specialized Stores
4723Retail Sale of Beverages in Specialized Stores
4753Retail Sale of Carpets, Mattresses, Blankets, Mosquito Nets, Curtains, Wall and Floor Coverings in Specialized Stores
4759Retail Sale of Household Electrical Appliances, Beds, Cabinets, Tables, Chairs, Lamps and Other Household Goods Not Elsewhere Classified in Specialized Stores
4772Retail sale of pharmaceutical and medical goods, cosmetic and toilet articles in specialized stores
4773Retail sale of other new goods in specialized stores
4774Retail sale of second-hand goods in specialized stores
4931Urban and suburban passenger land transport (excluding bus)
4932Other passenger land transport
4933Freight transport by road
5210Warehousing and storage
7310Advertising
7710Rental and leasing of motor vehicles
7730Renting of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods without operator
8110Combined facilities support activities
8292Packaging activities
8299Other business support service activities n.e.c.
9522Repair of household appliances and home and garden equipment

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH PHÁT PHARMA

What business lines does CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH PHÁT PHARMA operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH PHÁT PHARMA is Bán buôn thực phẩm. (business line code G4632). The entity is also registered for 26 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
Is CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH PHÁT PHARMA still operating?
The status of tax code 5801499654 of CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH PHÁT PHARMA is NNT ngừng hoạt động và đã hoàn thành thủ tục chấm dứt hiệu lực MST according to the latest synced data (as of 17/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
When was the information for tax code 5801499654 last updated?
The data for CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH PHÁT PHARMA was last synced at 14:29 on 17/09/2026. If the entity has just changed its tax registration information, click "Update now" in the information table above to have the system fetch the latest data.
Who is the legal representative of CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH PHÁT PHARMA?
The legal representative of CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH PHÁT PHARMA is Phạm Thị Tú Anh according to the tax registration information linked to tax code 5801499654.
How is tax code 5801499654 structured?
Tax code 5801499654 consists of 10 digits. Under Article 5 of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC, the first two digits 58 are the segment prefix; the seven digits 0149965 fall within an ascending sequence from 0000001 to 9999999; the digit 4 is the check digit. A 10-digit code is issued to an organization that is an independent unit.

Businesses with legal representative "Phạm Thị Tú Anh"

A total of 24 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY TNHH GỐM SỨ PHÚC LAI THÀNH BÁT TRÀNG VIỆT NAM

Tax code:0111325846
Số 1 Ngõ 60 Đường Hữu Nghị, Thôn 7 Bát Tràng, Xã Bát Tràng, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI TÍN PHÁT KT

Tax code:0801447897
Đội 6, Thôn Đông, Xã Lai Khê, TP Hải Phòng, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THUẬN NAM

Tax code:0318838876
351/15C Lê Đại Hành, Phường Phú Thọ, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH PRIME VN

Tax code:2301312380
Số 16 Kim Lân, Phường Kinh Bắc, Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam.

HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP BÌNH ĐÔNG

Tax code:1102060641
Số 288 ấp Bình Đông, Xã Tân Trụ, Tây Ninh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH TM NNH

Tax code:0318500124
376 Nguyễn Oanh, Phường Gò Vấp, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẠCH CỔ TRÀ

Tax code:0110507466
Số 6, Ngõ 169 Thái Hà, Phường Đống Đa, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC TẾ FUTURE MED VIỆT NAM

Tax code:0110356224
Khu phát triển đô thi 4A, Phường Dương Nội, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC TẾ AN KHÁNH

Tax code:0110052120
Số 28 ngõ 76/2 phố Duy Tân, tổ 17, Phường Dịch Vọng Hậu(Hết hiệu lực), TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT HẢI ANH

Tax code:0316746852
512 Đoàn Văn Bơ, Phường Khánh Hội, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.