CÔNG TY TNHH LẬP TOÀN MỸ
| Tax code | 5801451042 |
| Vietnamese name | CÔNG TY TNHH LẬP TOÀN MỸ |
| English name | LAP TOAN MY COMPANY LIMITED |
| Trading name | LAP TOAN MY COMPANY LIMITED |
| Address | 98 Gia Thạnh Đường Hùng Vương, Xã Đinh Văn Lâm Hà, Lâm Đồng, Việt Nam. |
| Legal representative | Nguyễn Thị Lệ Mỹ |
| Business registration certificate issue date | 15/12/2020 |
| Operations start date | 15/12/2020 |
| Fiscal year end | 31/12 |
| Data updated | 26/09/2026 21:50 |
Part of the "Tax Code Cleanup" campaign
Assess legal risk
CÔNG TY TNHH LẬP TOÀN MỸ is currently in status Not operating at registered address. Delayed handling may incur late payment interest and administrative penalties. Use our tool to estimate the penalty and get a route to resolve it.
- Based on current penalty regulations
- Completely free & secure
- With a dissolution / restoration roadmap compliant with the law
Estimate expected penalty Results within 1 minute
Business lines
| G4632 | Wholesale of Food |
| C1030 | Processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables |
| C1077 | Manufacture of coffee |
| C1104 | Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters |
| G4610 | Commission Agents, Brokers and Auctions of Goods |
| G4633 | Wholesale of Beverages |
| H5210 | Warehousing and storage |
| N8292 | Packaging activities |
Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH LẬP TOÀN MỸ
Is CÔNG TY TNHH LẬP TOÀN MỸ still operating?
The status of tax code 5801451042 of CÔNG TY TNHH LẬP TOÀN MỸ is NNT không hoạt động tại địa chỉ đã đăng ký according to the latest synced data (as of 26/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
Does CÔNG TY TNHH LẬP TOÀN MỸ have any other names?
Besides its full name, CÔNG TY TNHH LẬP TOÀN MỸ is also registered under the name LAP TOAN MY COMPANY LIMITED. When searching, either this name or tax code 5801451042 will return the same result.
Where is the address of CÔNG TY TNHH LẬP TOÀN MỸ?
CÔNG TY TNHH LẬP TOÀN MỸ has its registered office at 98 Gia Thạnh Đường Hùng Vương, Xã Đinh Văn Lâm Hà, Lâm Đồng, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Xã Đinh Văn Lâm Hà, Lâm Đồng.
When was the information for tax code 5801451042 last updated?
The data for CÔNG TY TNHH LẬP TOÀN MỸ was last synced at 21:50 on 26/09/2026. If the entity has just changed its tax registration information, click "Update now" in the information table above to have the system fetch the latest data.
Who is the legal representative of CÔNG TY TNHH LẬP TOÀN MỸ?
The legal representative of CÔNG TY TNHH LẬP TOÀN MỸ is Nguyễn Thị Lệ Mỹ according to the tax registration information linked to tax code 5801451042.
Legal basis: Article 11 of the 2025 Law on Tax Administration and Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC on tax registration (effective 01/7/2026). See also tax code structure and the list of 10 tax code statuses.
Business statistics in Xã Đinh Văn Lâm Hà
338Total businesses
190Operating
148Ceased / suspended
0New in last 90 days
Across Tỉnh Lâm Đồng: 30,271 businesses, of which 13,912 are operating.
Common business lines
By legal form
Limited liability company260
Joint stock company24
Single-member limited liability company19
Sole proprietorship10
Other state agency7
Unclassified4
By status
Taxpayer issued tax code190
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed61
Not operating at registered address61
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed14
Temporarily suspended operations12
Businesses with legal representative "Nguyễn Thị Lệ Mỹ"
A total of 20 businesses share the same legal representative name
