CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV KHÁNH NGÂN

Ceased operations; tax code closure completed
Tax code 5400521341
Vietnamese name CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV KHÁNH NGÂN
Address Tổ 7, Phường Tân Hòa(Hết hiệu lưc), Phú Thọ, Việt Nam.
Legal representative LÊ XUÂN DÂN
Business registration certificate issue date 10/12/2020
Operations start date 10/12/2020
Fiscal year end 2026-12-31T00:00:00Z
Data updated 07/10/2026 00:57

Business lines

G4641 Wholesale of Textiles, Garments and Footwear
G4763 Retail sale of sports equipment and gear in specialized stores
G4753 Retail Sale of Carpets, Mattresses, Blankets, Mosquito Nets, Curtains, Wall and Floor Coverings in Specialized Stores
G4649 Wholesale of Other Household Goods
G4772 Retail sale of pharmaceutical and medical goods, cosmetic and toilet articles in specialized stores
G4759 Retail Sale of Household Electrical Appliances, Beds, Cabinets, Tables, Chairs, Lamps and Other Household Goods Not Elsewhere Classified in Specialized Stores

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV KHÁNH NGÂN

Where is the address of CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV KHÁNH NGÂN?
CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV KHÁNH NGÂN has its registered office at Tổ 7, Phường Tân Hòa(Hết hiệu lưc), Phú Thọ, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Phường Tân Hoà, Phú Thọ.
What is the tax code of CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV KHÁNH NGÂN?
CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV KHÁNH NGÂN has tax code 5400521341, issued on 10/12/2020. This number identifies the entity on invoices, vouchers and in all tax administrative procedures under Article 11 of the Law on Tax Administration 2025.
What business lines does CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV KHÁNH NGÂN operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV KHÁNH NGÂN is Bán buôn vải, hàng may mặc, giày dép. (business line code G4641). The entity is also registered for 5 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
Is CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV KHÁNH NGÂN still operating?
The status of tax code 5400521341 of CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV KHÁNH NGÂN is NNT ngừng hoạt động và đã hoàn thành thủ tục chấm dứt hiệu lực MST according to the latest synced data (as of 07/10/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
When was the information for tax code 5400521341 last updated?
The data for CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV KHÁNH NGÂN was last synced at 00:57 on 07/10/2026. If the entity has just changed its tax registration information, click "Update now" in the information table above to have the system fetch the latest data.

Business statistics in Phường Tân Hoà

131 Total businesses
65 Operating
66 Ceased / suspended
0 New in last 90 days

Across Tỉnh Phú Thọ: 29,223 businesses, of which 15,414 are operating.

Common business lines

Construction 24
Manufacturing 23
Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles 18
Professional, scientific and technical activities 14
Mining and quarrying 9
Transportation and storage 8

By legal form

Limited liability company 52
Joint stock company 39
Single-member limited liability company 20
Sole proprietorship 6
People's Committee 4
Cooperative 3

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code 65
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed 30
Not operating at registered address 20
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed 13
Temporarily suspended operations 3

Businesses with legal representative "LÊ XUÂN DÂN"

A total of 6 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG 286

Tax code: 2902037308
Tòa nhà Trung Đô, Phường Trường Vinh, Nghệ An, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THÉP HỢP MINH

Tax code: 0901050736
Thôn Đỗ Hạ, Xã Ân Thi, Hưng Yên, Việt Nam.

Công Ty Cổ Phần Xây Dựng Lê Ngọc Lâm Đồng

Tax code: 5801306341
Số 2A, đường 1/5, Phường B'Lao, Lâm Đồng, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH LÊ XUÂN DUYÊN

Tax code: 3901153430
Tổ 7, Ấp Thạnh Nam, Xã Tân Biên, Tây Ninh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG SƠN HÒA

Tax code: 4400965867
Lô 317, Khu đô thị Nam Tuy Hòa, Phường Phú Yên, Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam.

Công Ty TNHH Xây Dựng Và Thương Mại Tổng Hợp Tín Tâm

Tax code: 2901525863
Số nhà 122, đường Nguyễn Đức Cảnh, Phường Hưng Bình(Hết hiệu lực), Nghệ An, Việt Nam.