CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN NĂNG LƯỢNG ĐÔNG NAM Á

Taxpayer issued tax code
Tax code5300235604
Vietnamese nameCÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN NĂNG LƯỢNG ĐÔNG NAM Á
AddressSố nhà 016, đường Hoàng Trường Minh, tổ 5, Phường Cam Đường, Lào Cai, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Đặng Minh Phương
Business registration certificate issue date02/04/2007
Operations start date19/04/2007
Fiscal year end31/12
Data updated01/10/2026 05:57

Business lines

A0322Freshwater aquaculture
C25110Manufacture of structural metal products
F42900Construction of other civil engineering projects
F43210Electrical Installation
H4933Freight transport by road
H5022Inland freight water transport
L68100Real estate activities with own or leased property

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN NĂNG LƯỢNG ĐÔNG NAM Á

What business lines does CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN NĂNG LƯỢNG ĐÔNG NAM Á operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN NĂNG LƯỢNG ĐÔNG NAM Á is Nuôi trồng thuỷ sản nội địa (business line code A0322). The entity is also registered for 6 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
Is CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN NĂNG LƯỢNG ĐÔNG NAM Á still operating?
The status of tax code 5300235604 of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN NĂNG LƯỢNG ĐÔNG NAM Á is NNT đã được cấp MST according to the latest synced data (as of 01/10/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
When was the information for tax code 5300235604 last updated?
The data for CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN NĂNG LƯỢNG ĐÔNG NAM Á was last synced at 05:57 on 01/10/2026. If the entity has just changed its tax registration information, click "Update now" in the information table above to have the system fetch the latest data.
Who is the legal representative of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN NĂNG LƯỢNG ĐÔNG NAM Á?
The legal representative of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN NĂNG LƯỢNG ĐÔNG NAM Á is Đặng Minh Phương according to the tax registration information linked to tax code 5300235604.
How is tax code 5300235604 structured?
Tax code 5300235604 consists of 10 digits. Under Article 5 of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC, the first two digits 53 are the segment prefix; the seven digits 0023560 fall within an ascending sequence from 0000001 to 9999999; the digit 4 is the check digit. A 10-digit code is issued to an organization that is an independent unit.

Business statistics in Phường Cam Đường

1,121Total businesses
639Operating
478Ceased / suspended
0New in last 90 days

Across Tỉnh Lào Cai: 11,728 businesses, of which 5,045 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles344
Construction260
Transportation and storage85
Professional, scientific and technical activities69
Manufacturing60
Financial, banking and insurance activities42

By legal form

Limited liability company486
Single-member limited liability company405
Joint stock company142
Other state agency25
Sole proprietorship17
Cooperative13

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code636
Not operating at registered address216
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed129
Temporarily suspended operations82
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed51
Operating (household or individual business without complete tax registration information)3

Businesses with legal representative "Đặng Minh Phương"

A total of 16 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP MINH CHÂU MC

Tax code:1301167269
207 Ấp Phú Nhơn, Xã Phú Túc, Vĩnh Long, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC TẾ JIAOLONG

Tax code:0110815460
Số 7 ngõ 55 Trần Hòa, Phường Định Công, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KỸ THUẬT GIA PHÚ

Tax code:0318427594
40 Thạnh Mỹ Lợi, Khu phố 1, Phường Cát Lái, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ANH PHONG MEDIA

Tax code:0110215745
Số 104, đường Tô Hiến Thành, Phường Hai Bà Trưng, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH OPENGAME

Tax code:0110020922
Số 357 - 359 Đường Nguyễn Khang, Phường Cầu Giấy, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOANG KIM INVEST

Tax code:0402150654
02 Hoá Sơn 03, Phường Hòa Cường, TP Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỒNG TÂM PLASTIC

Tax code:5801484866
Thôn 4, Xã Đạ Tẻh 3, Lâm Đồng, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH TOP TOOLS

Tax code:0402136850
Số 347D Phố Huế, Phường Hai Bà Trưng, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT SỐ DIGIPI

Tax code:0316892934
85 Hoàng Sa, Phường Tân Định, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG ĐẶNG MINH

Tax code:0900891398
Thôn An Khải, Xã Phạm Ngũ Lão, Hưng Yên, Việt Nam.