Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Thành Lựu

Not operating at registered address
Tax code5200254314
Vietnamese nameDoanh nghiệp tư nhân Thành Lựu
English nameThanh Luu Private enterprise
Trading nameDOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN THÀNH LỰU
AddressThôn Nam thọ - Xã Nam cường, Phường Nam Cường, Lào Cai, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Nguyễn Văn Thành
Business registration certificate issue date25/03/2005
Operations start date19/01/2006
Fiscal year end31/12
Data updated29/09/2026 16:14
Part of the "Tax Code Cleanup" campaign
Assess legal risk

Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Thành Lựu is currently in status Not operating at registered address. Delayed handling may incur late payment interest and administrative penalties. Use our tool to estimate the penalty and get a route to resolve it.

  • Based on current penalty regulations
  • Completely free & secure
  • With a dissolution / restoration roadmap compliant with the law
Estimate expected penalty Results within 1 minute

Business lines

C23950Manufacture of articles of concrete, cement and plaster

Frequently asked questions about Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Thành Lựu

When was the information for tax code 5200254314 last updated?
The data for Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Thành Lựu was last synced at 16:14 on 29/09/2026. If the entity has just changed its tax registration information, click "Update now" in the information table above to have the system fetch the latest data.
How is tax code 5200254314 structured?
Tax code 5200254314 consists of 10 digits. Under Article 5 of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC, the first two digits 52 are the segment prefix; the seven digits 0025431 fall within an ascending sequence from 0000001 to 9999999; the digit 4 is the check digit. A 10-digit code is issued to an organization that is an independent unit.
Where is the address of Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Thành Lựu?
Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Thành Lựu has its registered office at Thôn Nam thọ - Xã Nam cường, Phường Nam Cường, Lào Cai, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Phường Nam Cường, Lào Cai.
What business lines does Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Thành Lựu operate in?
The main business line of Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Thành Lựu is Sản xuất bê tông và các sản phẩm từ xi măng và thạch cao (business line code C23950).
Does Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Thành Lựu have any other names?
Besides its full name, Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Thành Lựu is also registered under the name Thanh Luu Private enterprise. When searching, either this name or tax code 5200254314 will return the same result.

Business statistics in Phường Nam Cường

68Total businesses
32Operating
36Ceased / suspended
0New in last 90 days

Across Tỉnh Lào Cai: 11,728 businesses, of which 5,045 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles13
Construction11
Agriculture, forestry and fishing8
Financial, banking and insurance activities5
Education and training5
Manufacturing5

By legal form

Limited liability company28
Joint stock company10
Other state agency7
Single-member limited liability company7
School / educational institution3
Cooperative3

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code32
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed27
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed5
Not operating at registered address3
Temporarily suspended operations1

Businesses with legal representative "Nguyễn Văn Thành"

A total of 2,678 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY TNHH HOÁ MỸ PHẨM AN KHANG

Tax code:0111647709
Số 5, Đường 3, Xóm Thanh Giang Trong, Xã Bình Minh, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG CÁO NHÃN TIỀN

Tax code:1602236981
Số 188 Ấp Long Hòa 2, Xã Long Kiến, An Giang, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ ATMY

Tax code:0111634530
Số nhà 12A, Ngách 115, Ngõ 122 phố Do Nha, Tổ dân phố số 20 Miêu Nha, Phường Xuân Phương, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU TRÁI CÂY SKY DURIAN

Tax code:6001847304
Thôn 9A, Xã Ea Ktur, Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN INTERSTAY

Tax code:0111630790
Tầng 3B, Phòng 401, Số nhà 35A, ngõ 45 Trần Thái Tông, Phường Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam

CÔNG TY TNHH COCONS

Tax code:6001846639
18B Nguyễn Tất Thành, Phường Buôn Ma Thuột, Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV DỊCH VỤ THÀNH HOÀNG HG

Tax code:5100520273
Thôn Xuân Hòa, Xã Tân Quang, Tuyên Quang, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GREEN FUTURE BÌNH PHƯỚC

Tax code:3801360070
Lô H6, một phần lô H7, Khu công nghiệp Bắc Đồng Phú, Phường Đồng Phú, Thành phố Đồng Nai, Việt Nam

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI NAM THÀNH ĐẠT

Tax code:3703510458
Số C2-1-10 ,KDC 3/2, Đường Chu Văn An, Khu phố 1A, Phường An Phú, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THANH TRUNG 88

Tax code:5400573565
Xóm Thống Nhất, Xã Lạc Sơn, Phú Thọ, Việt Nam.