Công Ty TNHH Mtv Trường Thịnh Lạng Sơn
| Tax code | 4900754889 |
| Vietnamese name | Công Ty TNHH Mtv Trường Thịnh Lạng Sơn |
| Abbreviated name | TRUONG THINH LANG SON CO., LTD |
| Trading name | TRUONG THINH LANG SON CO., LTD |
| Address | Tổ 05, khối 01, Phường Kỳ Lừa, Lạng Sơn, Việt Nam. |
| Legal representative | Hứa Văn Trường |
| Business registration certificate issue date | 24/10/2012 |
| Operations start date | 23/10/2012 |
| Fiscal year end | 2026-12-31T00:00:00Z |
| Data updated | 19/09/2026 06:26 |
Công Ty TNHH Mtv Trường Thịnh Lạng Sơn is currently in status Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed. Delayed handling may incur late payment interest and administrative penalties. Use our tool to estimate the penalty and get a route to resolve it.
- Based on current penalty regulations
- Completely free & secure
- With a dissolution / restoration roadmap compliant with the law
Business lines
| H5210 | Warehousing and storage |
| G4620 | Wholesale of Agricultural and Forestry Raw Materials (Except Wood, Bamboo, Rattan) and Live Animals |
| G4632 | Wholesale of Food |
| G4633 | Wholesale of Beverages |
| G46340 | Wholesale of Tobacco Products |
| G4641 | Wholesale of Textiles, Garments and Footwear |
| G4649 | Wholesale of Other Household Goods |
| G46900 | Non-specialized Wholesale Trade |
| H4933 | Freight transport by road |
Frequently asked questions about Công Ty TNHH Mtv Trường Thịnh Lạng Sơn
Is Công Ty TNHH Mtv Trường Thịnh Lạng Sơn still operating?
What is the tax code of Công Ty TNHH Mtv Trường Thịnh Lạng Sơn?
Does Công Ty TNHH Mtv Trường Thịnh Lạng Sơn have any other names?
What business lines does Công Ty TNHH Mtv Trường Thịnh Lạng Sơn operate in?
Where is the address of Công Ty TNHH Mtv Trường Thịnh Lạng Sơn?
Legal basis: Article 11 of the 2025 Law on Tax Administration and Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC on tax registration (effective 01/7/2026). See also tax code structure and the list of 10 tax code statuses.
Business statistics in Phường Kỳ Lừa
Across Tỉnh Lạng Sơn: 5,855 businesses, of which 2,485 are operating.