CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THANG VEO GROUP
| Tax code | 4800905862 |
| Vietnamese name | CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THANG VEO GROUP |
| Abbreviated name | CÔNG TY TNHH THANG VEO GROUP |
| Trading name | CÔNG TY TNHH THANG VEO GROUP |
| Address | Số nhà 063, Tổ 5, Phường Thục Phán, Cao Bằng, Việt Nam. |
| Legal representative | Lục Văn Na |
| Business registration certificate issue date | 16/05/2018 |
| Operations start date | 16/05/2018 |
| Fiscal year end | 31/12 |
| Data updated | 25/09/2026 03:57 |
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THANG VEO GROUP is currently in status Not operating at registered address. Delayed handling may incur late payment interest and administrative penalties. Use our tool to estimate the penalty and get a route to resolve it.
- Based on current penalty regulations
- Completely free & secure
- With a dissolution / restoration roadmap compliant with the law
Business lines
| F4299 | Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c. |
| A0118 | Growing of vegetables and flowers |
| A0128 | Growing of perennial spice, medicinal and aromatic crops |
| H5210 | Warehousing and storage |
| A0220 | Logging |
| A0111 | Growing of rice |
| C1030 | Processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables |
| F4102 | Construction of non-residential buildings |
| N7730 | Renting of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods without operator |
| D3530 | Steam and air conditioning supply; manufacture of ice |
| F4101 | Construction of residential buildings |
| A0122 | Growing of oleaginous fruits |
| C1610 | Sawmilling and planing of wood; preservation of wood |
| C1702 | Manufacture of corrugated paper and paperboard and of containers of paper and paperboard |
| H4932 | Other passenger land transport |
| F43110 | Demolition |
| A0161 | Support activities for crop production |
| F4390 | Other Specialized Construction Activities |
| N79110 | Travel agency activities |
| A0121 | Growing of fruit |
| C2023 | Manufacture of soap and detergents, cleaning and polishing preparations, perfumes and toilet preparations |
| I5510 | Short-term accommodation activities |
| C32400 | Manufacture of games and toys |
| F4221 | Construction of electricity projects |
| F4222 | Construction of water supply and sewerage projects |
| A0162 | Support activities for animal production |
| C28130 | Manufacture of other pumps, compressors, taps and valves |
| A0164 | Seed processing for propagation |
| G4649 | Wholesale of Other Household Goods |
| Q8620 | Medical and dental practice activities |
| G4662 | Wholesale of metals and metal ores |
| A0163 | Post-harvest crop activities |
| C25910 | Forging, pressing, stamping and roll-forming of metal; powder metallurgy |
| F4322 | Plumbing, Heating and Air-Conditioning Installation |
| M7110 | Architectural and engineering activities and related technical consultancy |
| A0119 | Growing of other non-perennial crops |
| C27330 | Manufacture of wiring devices |
| A0129 | Growing of other perennial crops |
| H4933 | Freight transport by road |
| A0127 | Growing of tea |
| F4291 | Construction of water projects |
| C25920 | Treatment and coating of metals; machining |
| G4659 | Wholesale of other machinery and equipment |
| A0240 | Support services to forestry |
| F4223 | Construction of telecommunications projects |
| G4620 | Wholesale of Agricultural and Forestry Raw Materials (Except Wood, Bamboo, Rattan) and Live Animals |
| C23920 | Manufacture of clay building materials |
| B0810 | Quarrying of stone, sand and clay |
| F4229 | Construction of other utility projects |
| F4212 | Construction of roads |
| F43120 | Site preparation |
| L68100 | Real estate activities with own or leased property |
Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THANG VEO GROUP
What business lines does CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THANG VEO GROUP operate in?
How is tax code 4800905862 structured?
What information is needed to issue an invoice to CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THANG VEO GROUP?
Is CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THANG VEO GROUP still operating?
Does CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THANG VEO GROUP have any other names?
Legal basis: Article 11 of the 2025 Law on Tax Administration and Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC on tax registration (effective 01/7/2026). See also tax code structure and the list of 10 tax code statuses.
Business statistics in Phường Thục Phán
Across Tỉnh Cao Bằng: 2,809 businesses, of which 1,383 are operating.