CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI HỒNG THÀNH

Taxpayer issued tax code
Tax code4300738028
Vietnamese nameCÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI HỒNG THÀNH
Abbreviated nameCÔNG TY TM-VT HỒNG THÀNH
Trading nameCÔNG TY TM-VT HỒNG THÀNH
AddressThôn Thanh Hà, Xã Tư Nghĩa, Quảng Ngãi, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Nguyễn Hồng Tuyến
Business registration certificate issue date12/06/2014
Operations start date12/06/2014
Fiscal year end31/12
Data updated26/09/2026 04:05

Business lines

H4933Freight transport by road
G4662Wholesale of metals and metal ores
H4932Other passenger land transport

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI HỒNG THÀNH

Is CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI HỒNG THÀNH still operating?
The status of tax code 4300738028 of CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI HỒNG THÀNH is NNT đã được cấp MST according to the latest synced data (as of 26/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
Does CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI HỒNG THÀNH have any other names?
Besides its full name, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI HỒNG THÀNH is also registered under the name CÔNG TY TM-VT HỒNG THÀNH. When searching, either this name or tax code 4300738028 will return the same result.
Where is the address of CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI HỒNG THÀNH?
CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI HỒNG THÀNH has its registered office at Thôn Thanh Hà, Xã Tư Nghĩa, Quảng Ngãi, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Xã Tư Nghĩa, Quảng Ngãi.
When was the information for tax code 4300738028 last updated?
The data for CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI HỒNG THÀNH was last synced at 04:05 on 26/09/2026. If the entity has just changed its tax registration information, click "Update now" in the information table above to have the system fetch the latest data.
Who is the legal representative of CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI HỒNG THÀNH?
The legal representative of CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI HỒNG THÀNH is Nguyễn Hồng Tuyến according to the tax registration information linked to tax code 4300738028.

Business statistics in Xã Tư Nghĩa

338Total businesses
167Operating
171Ceased / suspended
0New in last 90 days

Across Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi: 14,010 businesses, of which 6,331 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles85
Construction69
Manufacturing57
Transportation and storage24
Professional, scientific and technical activities19
Accommodation and food service activities16

By legal form

Limited liability company157
Single-member limited liability company108
Sole proprietorship30
Joint stock company15
Other state agency8
Unclassified4

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code167
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed126
Not operating at registered address20
Temporarily suspended operations17
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed8

Businesses with legal representative "Nguyễn Hồng Tuyến"

A total of 28 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI MÁY CÔNG TRÌNH HỒNG TUYẾN

Tax code:0202368597
Số 68 Trần Thành Ngọ, Phường Kiến An, TP Hải Phòng, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG AN PHÁT

Tax code:0202362958
Số 676 lô 22, Phường Gia Viên, TP Hải Phòng, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ SMART T&T

Tax code:2401054341
Thôn Gò Pháo, Xã Hợp Thịnh, TP Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NGUYỄN TUYÊN

Tax code:0319299384
Tầng Trệt 85-86-87 Bến Vân Đồn, Phường Khánh Hội, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TRUYỀN THÔNG Z

Tax code:0317966145
Số 97/59/20 Đường số 48, Phường Hiệp Bình, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN MỘC

Tax code:0110124262
Thôn Nam Phú, Xã Phú Xuyên, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

Trung tâm tư vấn Pháp luật - Hội luật gia Hà Nội

Tax code:0110209999
Số 35 Nguyễn Chí Thanh, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TUYÊN THỦY

Tax code:2601072115
Khu 9, Xã Dân Chủ, Phú Thọ, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRỌNG KHANG

Tax code:0601211238
Xóm 1, Hùng Tiến, Xã Giao Thủy, Ninh Bình, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT T&T VINA

Tax code:2301130380
Số 154 Lý Đạo Thành, Phường Kinh Bắc, TP Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam.