CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DŨNG PHƯỢNG KH

Taxpayer issued tax code
Tax code4202026664
Vietnamese nameCÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DŨNG PHƯỢNG KH
AddressThôn Tân Lập, Xã Tây Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa, Việt Nam.
Business registration certificate issue date21/06/2025
Operations start date21/06/2025
Data updated30/09/2026 00:20

Business lines

0161Support activities for crop production
0162Support activities for animal production
0163Post-harvest crop activities
0164Seed processing for propagation
1061Manufacture of grain mill products
4620Wholesale of Agricultural and Forestry Raw Materials (Except Wood, Bamboo, Rattan) and Live Animals
4631Wholesale of Rice, Wheat, Other Cereal Grains and Flour
4649Wholesale of Other Household Goods
4659Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
7500Veterinary activities
8531Elementary vocational training
8559Other education n.e.c.

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DŨNG PHƯỢNG KH

How is tax code 4202026664 structured?
Tax code 4202026664 consists of 10 digits. Under Article 5 of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC, the first two digits 42 are the segment prefix; the seven digits 0202666 fall within an ascending sequence from 0000001 to 9999999; the digit 4 is the check digit. A 10-digit code is issued to an organization that is an independent unit.
Is CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DŨNG PHƯỢNG KH still operating?
The status of tax code 4202026664 of CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DŨNG PHƯỢNG KH is NNT đã được cấp MST according to the latest synced data (as of 30/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
Where is the address of CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DŨNG PHƯỢNG KH?
CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DŨNG PHƯỢNG KH has its registered office at Thôn Tân Lập, Xã Tây Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Xã Tây Ninh Hoà, Khánh Hoà.
What business lines does CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DŨNG PHƯỢNG KH operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DŨNG PHƯỢNG KH is Hoạt động dịch vụ trồng trọt (business line code 0161). The entity is also registered for 11 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
What information is needed to issue an invoice to CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DŨNG PHƯỢNG KH?
The three mandatory fields on an invoice are the entity name CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DŨNG PHƯỢNG KH, tax code 4202026664 and address Thôn Tân Lập, Xã Tây Ninh Hòa, Khánh Hòa, Việt Nam.. Check the tax code status again right before issuing an invoice, because an invoice issued to an entity that is not operating at its registered address risks being rejected at tax finalization.

Business statistics in Xã Tây Ninh Hoà

52Total businesses
37Operating
14Ceased / suspended
0New in last 90 days

Across Tỉnh Khánh Hoà: 24,372 businesses, of which 9,930 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles12
Manufacturing9
Education and training4
Agriculture, forestry and fishing4
Administrative and support service activities3
Construction2

By legal form

Limited liability company26
Sole proprietorship7
Joint stock company7
School / educational institution3
Other state agency3
Single-member limited liability company2

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code37
Not operating at registered address5
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed3
Temporarily suspended operations3
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed3
Pending verification of operating status at registered address1