Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Hùng Hà Ra
| Tax code | 4200435580 |
| Vietnamese name | Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Hùng Hà Ra |
| Address | 4F Yersin, Phường Nha Trang, Khánh Hòa, Việt Nam. |
| Legal representative | Nguyễn Tấn Hùng |
| Business registration certificate issue date | 15/05/2003 |
| Operations start date | 17/01/2001 |
| Fiscal year end | 31/12 |
| Data updated | 26/09/2026 07:34 |
Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Hùng Hà Ra is currently in status Not operating at registered address. Delayed handling may incur late payment interest and administrative penalties. Use our tool to estimate the penalty and get a route to resolve it.
- Based on current penalty regulations
- Completely free & secure
- With a dissolution / restoration roadmap compliant with the law
Business lines
| M74200 | Photographic activities |
Frequently asked questions about Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Hùng Hà Ra
What business lines does Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Hùng Hà Ra operate in?
Who is the legal representative of Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Hùng Hà Ra?
Where is the address of Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Hùng Hà Ra?
Is Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Hùng Hà Ra still operating?
How is tax code 4200435580 structured?
Legal basis: Article 11 of the 2025 Law on Tax Administration and Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC on tax registration (effective 01/7/2026). See also tax code structure and the list of 10 tax code statuses.
Business statistics in Phường Nha Trang
Across Tỉnh Khánh Hoà: 24,372 businesses, of which 9,930 are operating.
Common business lines
By legal form
By status
Businesses with legal representative "Nguyễn Tấn Hùng"
A total of 155 businesses share the same legal representative name