CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BIA SAGOTA BÌNH PHƯỚC

Not operating at registered address
Tax code3801195927
Vietnamese nameCÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BIA SAGOTA BÌNH PHƯỚC
AddressSố 58, Ấp Cầu 2, Xã Đồng Tâm, TP Đồng Nai, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Lâm Tuấn Anh
Business registration certificate issue date04/03/2019
Operations start date04/03/2019
Fiscal year end31/12
Data updated21/09/2026 21:24
Part of the "Tax Code Cleanup" campaign
Assess legal risk

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BIA SAGOTA BÌNH PHƯỚC is currently in status Not operating at registered address. Delayed handling may incur late payment interest and administrative penalties. Use our tool to estimate the penalty and get a route to resolve it.

  • Based on current penalty regulations
  • Completely free & secure
  • With a dissolution / restoration roadmap compliant with the law
Estimate expected penalty Results within 1 minute

Business lines

G4633Wholesale of Beverages
G4610Commission Agents, Brokers and Auctions of Goods
G4690Non-specialized Wholesale Trade
G4723Retail Sale of Beverages in Specialized Stores
H4933Freight transport by road

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BIA SAGOTA BÌNH PHƯỚC

How is tax code 3801195927 structured?
Tax code 3801195927 consists of 10 digits. Under Article 5 of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC, the first two digits 38 are the segment prefix; the seven digits 0119592 fall within an ascending sequence from 0000001 to 9999999; the digit 7 is the check digit. A 10-digit code is issued to an organization that is an independent unit.
Who is the legal representative of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BIA SAGOTA BÌNH PHƯỚC?
The legal representative of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BIA SAGOTA BÌNH PHƯỚC is Lâm Tuấn Anh according to the tax registration information linked to tax code 3801195927.
When was the information for tax code 3801195927 last updated?
The data for CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BIA SAGOTA BÌNH PHƯỚC was last synced at 21:24 on 21/09/2026. If the entity has just changed its tax registration information, click "Update now" in the information table above to have the system fetch the latest data.
Is CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BIA SAGOTA BÌNH PHƯỚC still operating?
The status of tax code 3801195927 of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BIA SAGOTA BÌNH PHƯỚC is NNT không hoạt động tại địa chỉ đã đăng ký according to the latest synced data (as of 21/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
What business lines does CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BIA SAGOTA BÌNH PHƯỚC operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BIA SAGOTA BÌNH PHƯỚC is Bán buôn đồ uống (business line code G4633). The entity is also registered for 4 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.

Business statistics in Xã Đồng Tâm

313Total businesses
128Operating
180Ceased / suspended
0New in last 90 days

Across Thành phố Đồng Nai: 54,766 businesses, of which 25,761 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles122
Manufacturing51
Agriculture, forestry and fishing23
Construction20
Real estate activities11
Professional, scientific and technical activities10

By legal form

Limited liability company143
Single-member limited liability company105
Sole proprietorship27
Joint stock company24
Other state agency4
Cooperative3

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code128
Not operating at registered address115
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed53
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed7
Temporarily suspended operations5
Pending verification of operating status at registered address4

Businesses with legal representative "Lâm Tuấn Anh"

A total of 15 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY TNHH T.L.A VIETNAM

Tax code:0319344397
36 Đường Nội Khu Hưng Gia 1, Phường Tân Hưng, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN THIÊN LONG VIỆT NAM

Tax code:0318599748
Số nhà 198 Đường Phan Văn Trị, Phường Gò Vấp, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÁT HẢI AN CONSTRUCTION

Tax code:2803104017
Nhà ông Lâm Tuấn Anh - Tổ dân phố 5, Phường Tân Dân, Thanh Hóa, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC LỄ

Tax code:3703082227
Số 6, đường Cầu Vĩ, Tổ 7, ấp Sa Dụp, Xã Phước Thành, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV GAS BÌNH THẠNH

Tax code:0316276124
Số 220/50A/2A Xô Viết Nghệ Tĩnh, Phường Thạnh Mỹ Tây, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TMDV VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT

Tax code:0109179852
Tầng 4 tòa nhà Viwaseen Tower, Số 48 Tố Hữu, Phường Đại Mỗ, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ CUNG ỨNG NHÂN LỰC NAM ANH

Tax code:0201913874
Số 127 Dương Đình Nghệ, Phường An Biên, TP Hải Phòng, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ XÂY DỰNG ĐO ĐẠC ĐÔNG SÀI GÒN

Tax code:0314997314
Tầng 9, Tòa Nhà An Phú Plaza, 117-119 Lý Chính Thắng, Phường 06 (Hết hiệu lực), TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP NHÀ ĐẤT MỚI

Tax code:0314809169
173 Hoàng Văn Thụ, Phường Phú Nhuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

Công ty TNHH MTV Hải Âu SEAGULL

Tax code:2001264633
Số 09LK28, Nguyễn Trãi, Khóm 6, Phường 9(Hết hiệu lực), Cà Mau, Việt Nam.