CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH LỘC PHÁT

Taxpayer issued tax code
Tax code 3603660770
Vietnamese name CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH LỘC PHÁT
Address Số 140/YT, khu phố Thanh Hóa, Phường Hố Nai, TP Đồng Nai, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Information hidden at the user's request
Business registration certificate issue date 07/08/2019
Operations start date 07/08/2019
Fiscal year end 31/12
Data updated 19/10/2026 13:00

Business lines

E3811 Collection of non-hazardous waste
4933 Freight transport by road
3811 Collection of non-hazardous waste

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH LỘC PHÁT

When was the information for tax code 3603660770 last updated?
The data for CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH LỘC PHÁT was last synced at 13:00 on 19/10/2026. If the entity has just changed its tax registration information, click "Update now" in the information table above to have the system fetch the latest data.
Is CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH LỘC PHÁT still operating?
The status of tax code 3603660770 of CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH LỘC PHÁT is NNT đã được cấp MST according to the latest synced data (as of 19/10/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
What information is needed to issue an invoice to CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH LỘC PHÁT?
The three mandatory fields on an invoice are the entity name CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH LỘC PHÁT, tax code 3603660770 and address Số 140/YT, khu phố Thanh Hóa, Phường Hố Nai, TP Đồng Nai, Việt Nam.. Check the tax code status again right before issuing an invoice, because an invoice issued to an entity that is not operating at its registered address risks being rejected at tax finalization.
How is tax code 3603660770 structured?
Tax code 3603660770 consists of 10 digits. Under Article 5 of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC, the first two digits 36 are the segment prefix; the seven digits 0366077 fall within an ascending sequence from 0000001 to 9999999; the digit 0 is the check digit. A 10-digit code is issued to an organization that is an independent unit.
What business lines does CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH LỘC PHÁT operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH LỘC PHÁT is Thu gom rác thải không độc hại (business line code E3811). The entity is also registered for 2 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.

Business statistics in Phường Hố Nai

1,443 Total businesses
723 Operating
719 Ceased / suspended
0 New in last 90 days

Across Thành phố Đồng Nai: 54,766 businesses, of which 25,761 are operating.

Common business lines

Manufacturing 553
Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles 501
Construction 80
Transportation and storage 47
Professional, scientific and technical activities 24
Accommodation and food service activities 19

By legal form

Limited liability company 964
Single-member limited liability company 244
Sole proprietorship 128
Joint stock company 56
Other company 33
School / educational institution 6

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code 718
Not operating at registered address 404
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed 200
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed 72
Temporarily suspended operations 43
Operating (household or individual business without complete tax registration information) 5