CÔNG TY TNHH BĐS XUÂN CẨM

Ceased operations; tax code closure completed
Tax code3401228783
Vietnamese nameCÔNG TY TNHH BĐS XUÂN CẨM
Address188 Đường DT 717, Thôn 5, Xã Đồng Kho, Lâm Đồng, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Nguyễn Xuân Cẩm
Business registration certificate issue date16/12/2021
Operations start date16/12/2021
Fiscal year end31/12
Data updated19/09/2026 02:48

Business lines

L6810Real estate activities with own or leased property
A0220Logging
A0240Support services to forestry
F4101Construction of residential buildings
F4102Construction of non-residential buildings
F4311Demolition
F4312Site preparation
F4330Building Completion and Finishing
F4390Other Specialized Construction Activities
G4620Wholesale of Agricultural and Forestry Raw Materials (Except Wood, Bamboo, Rattan) and Live Animals
G4652Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
G4659Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
I5510Short-term accommodation activities
I5610Restaurants and mobile food service activities
M7410Specialized design activities
N7911Travel agency activities
N7912Tour operator activities

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH BĐS XUÂN CẨM

What information is needed to issue an invoice to CÔNG TY TNHH BĐS XUÂN CẨM?
The three mandatory fields on an invoice are the entity name CÔNG TY TNHH BĐS XUÂN CẨM, tax code 3401228783 and address 188 Đường DT 717, Thôn 5, Xã Đồng Kho, Lâm Đồng, Việt Nam.. Check the tax code status again right before issuing an invoice, because an invoice issued to an entity that is not operating at its registered address risks being rejected at tax finalization.
What business lines does CÔNG TY TNHH BĐS XUÂN CẨM operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY TNHH BĐS XUÂN CẨM is Kinh doanh bất động sản, quyền sử dụng đất thuộc chủ sở hữu, chủ sử dụng hoặc đi thuê (business line code L6810). The entity is also registered for 16 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
Who is the legal representative of CÔNG TY TNHH BĐS XUÂN CẨM?
The legal representative of CÔNG TY TNHH BĐS XUÂN CẨM is Nguyễn Xuân Cẩm according to the tax registration information linked to tax code 3401228783.
Where is the address of CÔNG TY TNHH BĐS XUÂN CẨM?
CÔNG TY TNHH BĐS XUÂN CẨM has its registered office at 188 Đường DT 717, Thôn 5, Xã Đồng Kho, Lâm Đồng, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Xã Đồng Kho, Lâm Đồng.
Is CÔNG TY TNHH BĐS XUÂN CẨM still operating?
The status of tax code 3401228783 of CÔNG TY TNHH BĐS XUÂN CẨM is NNT ngừng hoạt động và đã hoàn thành thủ tục chấm dứt hiệu lực MST according to the latest synced data (as of 19/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.

Business statistics in Xã Đồng Kho

70Total businesses
30Operating
40Ceased / suspended
0New in last 90 days

Across Tỉnh Lâm Đồng: 30,271 businesses, of which 13,912 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles21
Construction14
Manufacturing10
Agriculture, forestry and fishing5
Party, socio-political organisations, state administration, security and defence3
Education and training3

By legal form

Limited liability company43
Sole proprietorship14
Single-member limited liability company5
Joint stock company2
Cooperative2
Other state agency2

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code30
Not operating at registered address22
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed10
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed5
Temporarily suspended operations3

Businesses with legal representative "Nguyễn Xuân Cẩm"

A total of 10 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HC TECH

Tax code:2902277444
Xóm Thượng Sơn 7, Xã Văn Hiến, Nghệ An, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV CẢNG BIỂN GIA HÂN

Tax code:3002277852
Khu tái định cư Kỳ Lợi Thôn 1, Đông Yên, Phường Hoành Sơn, Hà Tĩnh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH SƠN SHINVA VIỆT NAM

Tax code:0110336940
Số nhà 7, nghách 2/2A, Ngõ 2, Đường Phương Canh, Phường Xuân Phương, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH TÁM LỘC GPS

Tax code:4101598471
Số 51 Phạm Thị Đào, Phường Quy Nhơn Nam, Gia Lai, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HC TECH

Tax code:0109180664
Số 3/C12, Ngõ 70 Đường Phan Trọng Tuệ, Xã Đại Thanh, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÚ

Tax code:3603261705
Số 847C, tổ 39, KP 8, Phường Long Bình, TP Đồng Nai, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG H T C

Tax code:4101432229
Hẻm 590 đường Hùng Vương, Tổ 8, Khu vực 5, Phường Quy Nhơn Bắc, Gia Lai, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ TRÍ VIỆT

Tax code:3800490359
Đường Trần Hưng Đạo, khu phố Thác Mơ 4, Phường Phước Long, TP Đồng Nai, Việt Nam.

Công Ty TNHH TM DV Vận Tải Xuân Hiệp

Tax code:3400508361
Thôn 5 - Xã Huy Khiêm, Xã Đồng Kho, Lâm Đồng, Việt Nam.

Công ty TNHH Cẩm Long

Tax code:2600333050
Khu 6 - Xã Sơn dương, , Phú Thọ, Việt Nam.