Doanh nghiệp tư nhân NT&V

Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed
Tax code 2901141271
Vietnamese name Doanh nghiệp tư nhân NT&V
Address Số 16, đường Võ Nguyên Hiến, K18, phường Hưng Bình, Phường Thành Vinh, Nghệ An, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Lưu Thị Vân
Business registration certificate issue date 28/10/2009
Operations start date 01/11/2009
Fiscal year end 2026-12-31T00:00:00Z
Data updated 20/09/2026 04:44
Part of the "Tax Code Cleanup" campaign
Assess legal risk

Doanh nghiệp tư nhân NT&V is currently in status Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed. Delayed handling may incur late payment interest and administrative penalties. Use our tool to estimate the penalty and get a route to resolve it.

  • Based on current penalty regulations
  • Completely free & secure
  • With a dissolution / restoration roadmap compliant with the law
Estimate expected penalty Results within 1 minute

Business lines

G46 Wholesale Trade (Except Motor Vehicles, Motorcycles and Other Motor Vehicles)

Frequently asked questions about Doanh nghiệp tư nhân NT&V

Where is the address of Doanh nghiệp tư nhân NT&V?
Doanh nghiệp tư nhân NT&V has its registered office at Số 16, đường Võ Nguyên Hiến, K18, phường Hưng Bình, Phường Thành Vinh, Nghệ An, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Phường Thành Vinh, Nghệ An.
What is the tax code of Doanh nghiệp tư nhân NT&V?
Doanh nghiệp tư nhân NT&V has tax code 2901141271, issued on 01/11/2009. This number identifies the entity on invoices, vouchers and in all tax administrative procedures under Article 11 of the Law on Tax Administration 2025.
What business lines does Doanh nghiệp tư nhân NT&V operate in?
The main business line of Doanh nghiệp tư nhân NT&V is Bán buôn (trừ ô tô, mô tô, xe máy và xe có động cơ khác);. (business line code G46).
Is Doanh nghiệp tư nhân NT&V still operating?
The status of tax code 2901141271 of Doanh nghiệp tư nhân NT&V is NNT ngừng hoạt động nhưng chưa hoàn thành thủ tục chấm dứt hiệu lực MST according to the latest synced data (as of 20/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
When was the information for tax code 2901141271 last updated?
The data for Doanh nghiệp tư nhân NT&V was last synced at 04:44 on 20/09/2026. If the entity has just changed its tax registration information, click "Update now" in the information table above to have the system fetch the latest data.

Business statistics in Phường Thành Vinh

3,339 Total businesses
1,339 Operating
1,991 Ceased / suspended
0 New in last 90 days

Across Tỉnh Nghệ An: 23,198 businesses, of which 10,464 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles 957
Construction 654
Professional, scientific and technical activities 322
Manufacturing 230
Administrative and support service activities 184
Transportation and storage 155

By legal form

Limited liability company 1,761
Joint stock company 1,216
Sole proprietorship 191
Single-member limited liability company 91
Other state agency 16
Cooperative 14

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code 1,336
Not operating at registered address 1,020
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed 771
Temporarily suspended operations 132
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed 68
Pending verification of operating status at registered address 6

Businesses with legal representative "Lưu Thị Vân"

A total of 18 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY TNHH HVTA ENERGY

Tax code: 4601669635
Tổ dân phố Đèo Nứa, Phường Phúc Thuận, Thái Nguyên, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ NHÀ SẠCH HỒNG VÂN

Tax code: 0111461415
Thôn Nội 2, Xã Hát Môn, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH LEAPFROG CONSULTANTS

Tax code: 0111447435
Số 43E, phố Vân Hồ 2, Phường Hai Bà Trưng, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG VÂN PHÚ

Tax code: 2601128752
Đường Trường Chinh, khu 3, Phường Vân Phú, Phú Thọ, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG PHÚ MINH

Tax code: 0110687071
Thôn Quan Châm, Xã Phú Nghĩa, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRƯỜNG VÂN ĐL

Tax code: 0601233753
Xóm 5, Xã Trực Hùng(Hết hiệu lực), Ninh Bình, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM TÂM AN

Tax code: 0316524137
89/53 Đường số 59, Phường An Hội Tây, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬT TƯ KIM KHÍ TÙNG ĐẠI PHÁT

Tax code: 2301090000
Khu phố Đa Hội, Phường Phù Khê, TP Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH NHỰA MINH HẰNG

Tax code: 2301085459
Khu đô thị mới, Xã Tiên Du, TP Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH CUNG ỨNG THỰC PHẨM TIÊN PHONG

Tax code: 0108332949
Thôn Đìa, Xã Bình Minh, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.