CÔNG TY TNHH NPP ĐẠT PHÁT
| Tax code | 2803179975 |
| Vietnamese name | CÔNG TY TNHH NPP ĐẠT PHÁT |
| Address | Số nhà 226A, Đường Nguyễn Trãi, Phường Hạc Thành, Thanh Hóa, Việt Nam. |
| Legal representative | Bùi Công Huân |
| Business registration certificate issue date | 16/07/2025 |
| Operations start date | 16/07/2025 |
| Fiscal year end | 31/12 |
| Data updated | 27/09/2026 17:39 |
Business lines
| G4690 | Non-specialized Wholesale Trade |
| C1030 | Processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables |
| C1050 | Manufacture of dairy products |
| C1061 | Manufacture of grain mill products |
| C1071 | Manufacture of bakery products |
| C1075 | Manufacture of prepared meals and dishes |
| G4620 | Wholesale of Agricultural and Forestry Raw Materials (Except Wood, Bamboo, Rattan) and Live Animals |
| G4631 | Wholesale of Rice, Wheat, Other Cereal Grains and Flour |
| G4632 | Wholesale of Food |
| G4633 | Wholesale of Beverages |
| G4634 | Wholesale of Tobacco Products |
| G4641 | Wholesale of Textiles, Garments and Footwear |
| G4649 | Wholesale of Other Household Goods |
| G4711 | Retail Sale of Food, Beverages or Tobacco Predominating in Non-specialized Stores |
| G4719 | Other Retail Sale in Non-specialized Stores |
| G4723 | Retail Sale of Beverages in Specialized Stores |
| G4772 | Retail sale of pharmaceutical and medical goods, cosmetic and toilet articles in specialized stores |
| G4773 | Retail sale of other new goods in specialized stores |
| G4774 | Retail sale of second-hand goods in specialized stores |
| G4782 | Retail sale of textiles, ready-made garments and footwear at stalls and markets |
| G4783 | Retail sale of information and communication equipment at stalls and markets |
| H4931 | Urban and suburban passenger land transport (excluding bus) |
| H4932 | Other passenger land transport |
| H4933 | Freight transport by road |
| H5210 | Warehousing and storage |
| H5221 | Direct support services for rail transport |
| H5224 | Cargo handling |
| H5229 | Other transport support activities |
| I5610 | Restaurants and mobile food service activities |
| I5629 | Other food service activities |
| I5630 | Beverage serving activities |
| N8299 | Other business support service activities n.e.c. |
Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH NPP ĐẠT PHÁT
What information is needed to issue an invoice to CÔNG TY TNHH NPP ĐẠT PHÁT?
The three mandatory fields on an invoice are the entity name CÔNG TY TNHH NPP ĐẠT PHÁT, tax code 2803179975 and address Số nhà 226A, Đường Nguyễn Trãi, Phường Hạc Thành, Thanh Hóa, Việt Nam.. Check the tax code status again right before issuing an invoice, because an invoice issued to an entity that is not operating at its registered address risks being rejected at tax finalization.
What business lines does CÔNG TY TNHH NPP ĐẠT PHÁT operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY TNHH NPP ĐẠT PHÁT is Bán buôn tổng hợp (business line code G4690). The entity is also registered for 31 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
Who is the legal representative of CÔNG TY TNHH NPP ĐẠT PHÁT?
The legal representative of CÔNG TY TNHH NPP ĐẠT PHÁT is Bùi Công Huân according to the tax registration information linked to tax code 2803179975.
Where is the address of CÔNG TY TNHH NPP ĐẠT PHÁT?
CÔNG TY TNHH NPP ĐẠT PHÁT has its registered office at Số nhà 226A, Đường Nguyễn Trãi, Phường Hạc Thành, Thanh Hóa, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Phường Hạc Thành, Thanh Hoá.
Is CÔNG TY TNHH NPP ĐẠT PHÁT still operating?
The status of tax code 2803179975 of CÔNG TY TNHH NPP ĐẠT PHÁT is NNT đã được cấp MST according to the latest synced data (as of 27/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
Legal basis: Article 11 of the 2025 Law on Tax Administration and Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC on tax registration (effective 01/7/2026). See also tax code structure and the list of 10 tax code statuses.
Business statistics in Phường Hạc Thành
7,030Total businesses
2,731Operating
4,295Ceased / suspended
0New in last 90 days
Across Tỉnh Thanh Hoá: 28,324 businesses, of which 12,516 are operating.
Common business lines
By legal form
Limited liability company4,600
Joint stock company1,744
Sole proprietorship237
Single-member limited liability company231
Other company61
Other state agency28
By status
Not operating at registered address2,843
Taxpayer issued tax code2,727
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed1,019
Temporarily suspended operations278
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed155
Operating (household or individual business without complete tax registration information)4
Businesses with legal representative "Bùi Công Huân"
A total of 4 businesses share the same legal representative name
