CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI LUÂN PHÁT
| Tax code | 2803136192 |
| Vietnamese name | CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI LUÂN PHÁT |
| Address | Nhà ông Nguyễn Văn Luân, Thôn Giữa, Xã Hoa Lộc, Thanh Hóa, Việt Nam. |
| Legal representative | Nguyễn Văn Luân |
| Business registration certificate issue date | 31/10/2024 |
| Operations start date | 31/10/2024 |
| Fiscal year end | 31/12 |
| Data updated | 25/09/2026 15:51 |
Part of the "Tax Code Cleanup" campaign
Assess legal risk
CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI LUÂN PHÁT is currently in status Not operating at registered address. Delayed handling may incur late payment interest and administrative penalties. Use our tool to estimate the penalty and get a route to resolve it.
- Based on current penalty regulations
- Completely free & secure
- With a dissolution / restoration roadmap compliant with the law
Estimate expected penalty Results within 1 minute
Business lines
| H4933 | Freight transport by road |
| H4932 | Other passenger land transport |
Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI LUÂN PHÁT
What business lines does CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI LUÂN PHÁT operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI LUÂN PHÁT is Vận tải hàng hóa bằng đường bộ (business line code H4933). The entity is also registered for 1 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
Who is the legal representative of CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI LUÂN PHÁT?
The legal representative of CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI LUÂN PHÁT is Nguyễn Văn Luân according to the tax registration information linked to tax code 2803136192.
Where is the address of CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI LUÂN PHÁT?
CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI LUÂN PHÁT has its registered office at Nhà ông Nguyễn Văn Luân, Thôn Giữa, Xã Hoa Lộc, Thanh Hóa, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Xã Hoa Lộc, Thanh Hoá.
Is CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI LUÂN PHÁT still operating?
The status of tax code 2803136192 of CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI LUÂN PHÁT is NNT không hoạt động tại địa chỉ đã đăng ký according to the latest synced data (as of 25/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
How is tax code 2803136192 structured?
Tax code 2803136192 consists of 10 digits. Under Article 5 of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC, the first two digits 28 are the segment prefix; the seven digits 0313619 fall within an ascending sequence from 0000001 to 9999999; the digit 2 is the check digit. A 10-digit code is issued to an organization that is an independent unit.
Legal basis: Article 11 of the 2025 Law on Tax Administration and Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC on tax registration (effective 01/7/2026). See also tax code structure and the list of 10 tax code statuses.
Business statistics in Xã Hoa Lộc
163Total businesses
80Operating
83Ceased / suspended
0New in last 90 days
Across Tỉnh Thanh Hoá: 28,324 businesses, of which 12,516 are operating.
Common business lines
By legal form
Limited liability company108
Joint stock company17
Single-member limited liability company16
School / educational institution10
Cooperative6
Sole proprietorship4
By status
Taxpayer issued tax code80
Not operating at registered address57
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed12
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed10
Temporarily suspended operations4
Businesses with legal representative "Nguyễn Văn Luân"
A total of 361 businesses share the same legal representative name
