CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG BH

Taxpayer issued tax code
Tax code2803110099
Vietnamese nameCÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG BH
AddressSố 17/32 đường Ngô Thuyền, Phường Đông Quang, Thanh Hóa, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Trần Thị Hạnh
Business registration certificate issue date03/04/2024
Operations start date03/04/2024
Fiscal year end31/12
Data updated25/09/2026 16:00

Business lines

M7110Architectural and engineering activities and related technical consultancy
C1392Manufacture of made-up textile articles, except apparel
C1393Manufacture of carpets, blankets and cushions
C1399Manufacture of other textiles n.e.c.
C1410Manufacture of wearing apparel, except fur apparel
C1430Manufacture of knitted and crocheted apparel
C1520Manufacture of footwear
C1622Manufacture of builders' carpentry and joinery
C1629Manufacture of other products of wood; manufacture of articles of bamboo, rattan, straw and plaiting materials
C1709Manufacture of other articles of paper and paperboard n.e.c.
C2395Manufacture of articles of concrete, cement and plaster
C3320Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
F4101Construction of residential buildings
F4102Construction of non-residential buildings
F4211Construction of railways
F4212Construction of roads
F4221Construction of electricity projects
F4222Construction of water supply and sewerage projects
F4223Construction of telecommunications projects
F4229Construction of other utility projects
F4291Construction of water projects
F4292Construction of mining projects
F4293Construction of manufacturing and processing projects
F4299Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
F4311Demolition
F4312Site preparation
F4321Electrical Installation
F4322Plumbing, Heating and Air-Conditioning Installation
F4329Other Building Services Installation
F4330Building Completion and Finishing
F4390Other Specialized Construction Activities
G4620Wholesale of Agricultural and Forestry Raw Materials (Except Wood, Bamboo, Rattan) and Live Animals
G4631Wholesale of Rice, Wheat, Other Cereal Grains and Flour
G4632Wholesale of Food
G4641Wholesale of Textiles, Garments and Footwear
G4659Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
G4711Retail Sale of Food, Beverages or Tobacco Predominating in Non-specialized Stores
G4751Retail Sale of Textiles, Wool, Yarn, Sewing Thread and Other Textile Goods in Specialized Stores
G4753Retail Sale of Carpets, Mattresses, Blankets, Mosquito Nets, Curtains, Wall and Floor Coverings in Specialized Stores
G4773Retail sale of other new goods in specialized stores
H5210Warehousing and storage
I5510Short-term accommodation activities
L6810Real estate activities with own or leased property
M7020Management consultancy activities
M7211Research and development in natural sciences
M7212Research and development in engineering and technology
M7410Specialized design activities
N7730Renting of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods without operator
N8299Other business support service activities n.e.c.
P8559Other education n.e.c.

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG BH

What information is needed to issue an invoice to CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG BH?
The three mandatory fields on an invoice are the entity name CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG BH, tax code 2803110099 and address Số 17/32 đường Ngô Thuyền, Phường Đông Quang, Thanh Hóa, Việt Nam.. Check the tax code status again right before issuing an invoice, because an invoice issued to an entity that is not operating at its registered address risks being rejected at tax finalization.
What business lines does CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG BH operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG BH is Hoạt động kiến trúc và tư vấn kỹ thuật có liên quan (business line code M7110). The entity is also registered for 49 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
Who is the legal representative of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG BH?
The legal representative of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG BH is Trần Thị Hạnh according to the tax registration information linked to tax code 2803110099.
Where is the address of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG BH?
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG BH has its registered office at Số 17/32 đường Ngô Thuyền, Phường Đông Quang, Thanh Hóa, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Phường Đông Quang, Thanh Hoá.
Is CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG BH still operating?
The status of tax code 2803110099 of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG BH is NNT đã được cấp MST according to the latest synced data (as of 25/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.

Business statistics in Phường Đông Quang

912Total businesses
472Operating
440Ceased / suspended
0New in last 90 days

Across Tỉnh Thanh Hoá: 28,324 businesses, of which 12,516 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles226
Manufacturing160
Construction150
Professional, scientific and technical activities78
Mining and quarrying42
Administrative and support service activities36

By legal form

Limited liability company608
Joint stock company198
Sole proprietorship42
Single-member limited liability company32
Cooperative13
Other state agency5

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code472
Not operating at registered address288
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed81
Temporarily suspended operations45
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed26

Businesses with legal representative "Trần Thị Hạnh"

A total of 235 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CUNG ỨNG NHÂN LỰC NEXHR

Tax code:3703516900
Số 1D/26, Đường 13, Khu phố Thống Nhất 1, Phường Dĩ An, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH NTD DINING HOUSE

Tax code:3301768344
41 Bà Triệu, Phường Vỹ Dạ, TP Huế, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI HỒNG HẠNH

Tax code:3604117912
Tổ 15, Ấp Xuân Hưng, Xã Xuân Hòa, TP Đồng Nai, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH D&T 92 LOGISTICS

Tax code:2301416090
Thôn Thiên Đức, Phường Nhân Thắng, TP Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN HẠNH VN

Tax code:2301413847
Cụm Công nghiệp Châu Khê, Phường Phù Khê, TP Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THẨM MỸ HỒNG HẠNH

Tax code:0402342525
Số 238B Đường Điện Biên Phủ, Phường Thanh Khê, TP Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI TỔNG HỢP BẢO KIÊN

Tax code:4001331636
Thửa đất số 70, tờ bản đồ số 47, Thôn Lang Châu Bắc, Xã Nam Phước, TP Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC HẠNH

Tax code:1102161470
Số 60 đường 826,ấp Vĩnh Phước, Xã Phước Lý, Tây Ninh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ VẬN TẢI ĐOÀN PHƯƠNG

Tax code:0202342158
Thôn Lại Xuân 1, Xã Việt Khê, TP Hải Phòng, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ HỖ TRỢ DOANH NGHIỆP AN VIỆT 247

Tax code:0111394215
Số 20B, ngách 5/11 đường Thanh Lãm, Phường Phú Lương, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.