CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ KẾT THÀNH

Ceased operations; tax code closure completed
Tax code 2700830257
Vietnamese name CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ KẾT THÀNH
Address Số 46, đường Lý Thường Kiệt, phố Hàn Thuyên, Phường Hoa Lư, Ninh Bình, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Vũ Đức Kết
Business registration certificate issue date 06/12/2016
Operations start date 06/12/2016
Fiscal year end 2026-12-31T00:00:00Z
Data updated 17/09/2026 10:16

Business lines

G4659 Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
C26100 Manufacture of electronic components and boards
C27900 Manufacture of other electrical equipment
C33120 Repair of machinery
C33130 Repair of electronic and optical equipment
C33140 Repair of electrical equipment
C33200 Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
F43210 Electrical Installation
F4322 Plumbing, Heating and Air-Conditioning Installation
F43290 Other Building Services Installation
G4610 Commission Agents, Brokers and Auctions of Goods
G46510 Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
G46520 Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
J62010 Computer programming activities
J62020 Computer consultancy and computer facilities management
J62090 Other information technology and computer service activities
M73100 Advertising
G47610 Retail sale of books, newspapers, magazines and stationery in specialized stores
S95110 Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
S95120 Repair of communication equipment
S95210 Repair of consumer electronics
S95220 Repair of household appliances and home and garden equipment

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ KẾT THÀNH

When was the information for tax code 2700830257 last updated?
The data for CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ KẾT THÀNH was last synced at 10:16 on 17/09/2026. If the entity has just changed its tax registration information, click "Update now" in the information table above to have the system fetch the latest data.
Is CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ KẾT THÀNH still operating?
The status of tax code 2700830257 of CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ KẾT THÀNH is NNT ngừng hoạt động và đã hoàn thành thủ tục chấm dứt hiệu lực MST according to the latest synced data (as of 17/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
What business lines does CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ KẾT THÀNH operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ KẾT THÀNH is Bán buôn máy móc, thiết bị và phụ tùng máy khác . (business line code G4659). The entity is also registered for 21 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
What is the tax code of CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ KẾT THÀNH?
CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ KẾT THÀNH has tax code 2700830257, issued on 06/12/2016. This number identifies the entity on invoices, vouchers and in all tax administrative procedures under Article 11 of the Law on Tax Administration 2025.
Where is the address of CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ KẾT THÀNH?
CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ KẾT THÀNH has its registered office at Số 46, đường Lý Thường Kiệt, phố Hàn Thuyên, Phường Hoa Lư, Ninh Bình, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Phường Hoa Lư, Ninh Bình.

Business statistics in Phường Hoa Lư

3,101 Total businesses
1,644 Operating
1,445 Ceased / suspended
0 New in last 90 days

Across Tỉnh Ninh Bình: 29,615 businesses, of which 15,586 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles 942
Construction 591
Manufacturing 330
Professional, scientific and technical activities 236
Transportation and storage 162
Accommodation and food service activities 159

By legal form

Limited liability company 1,963
Joint stock company 440
Single-member limited liability company 381
Sole proprietorship 208
Other state agency 27
Unclassified 17

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code 1,644
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed 739
Not operating at registered address 362
Temporarily suspended operations 246
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed 98
Pending verification of operating status at registered address 8