CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THU LỆ NGA
| Tax code | 2100683353 |
| Vietnamese name | CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THU LỆ NGA |
| Address | Ấp Chà Và, Xã Vinh Kim, Vĩnh Long, Việt Nam. |
| Legal representative | Trần Thái Minh |
| Business registration certificate issue date | 26/06/2023 |
| Operations start date | 26/06/2023 |
| Fiscal year end | 31/12 |
| Data updated | 10/09/2026 00:59 |
CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THU LỆ NGA is currently in status Not operating at registered address. Delayed handling may incur late payment interest and administrative penalties. Use our tool to estimate the penalty and get a route to resolve it.
- Based on current penalty regulations
- Completely free & secure
- With a dissolution / restoration roadmap compliant with the law
Business lines
| K6629 | Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding |
Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THU LỆ NGA
Who is the legal representative of CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THU LỆ NGA?
When was the information for tax code 2100683353 last updated?
Is CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THU LỆ NGA still operating?
What business lines does CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THU LỆ NGA operate in?
What is the tax code of CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THU LỆ NGA?
Legal basis: Article 11 of the 2025 Law on Tax Administration and Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC on tax registration (effective 01/7/2026). See also tax code structure and the list of 10 tax code statuses.
Business statistics in Xã Vinh Kim
Across Tỉnh Vĩnh Long: 18,974 businesses, of which 8,246 are operating.
Common business lines
By legal form
By status
Businesses with legal representative "Trần Thái Minh"
A total of 3 businesses share the same legal representative name