CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC ĐIỆN TỬ ĐIỆN LẠNH THÀNH LẬP

Taxpayer issued tax code
Tax code1801628091
Vietnamese nameCÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC ĐIỆN TỬ ĐIỆN LẠNH THÀNH LẬP
Abbreviated nameCTY TNHH TH ĐT ĐL THÀNH LẬP
Trading nameCTY TNHH TH ĐT ĐL THÀNH LẬP
AddressẤp Thới Thuận B (Đối diện UBND Huyện Thới Lai), Xã Thới Lai, TP Cần Thơ, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Nguyễn Thành Lập
Business registration certificate issue date25/01/2019
Operations start date25/01/2019
Fiscal year end31/12
Data updated28/09/2026 00:12

Business lines

G4651Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
C2592Treatment and coating of metals; machining
C3312Repair of machinery
C3313Repair of electronic and optical equipment
C3314Repair of electrical equipment
C3319Repair of other equipment
C3320Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
F4101Construction of residential buildings
F4102Construction of non-residential buildings
F4212Construction of roads
F4221Construction of electricity projects
F4222Construction of water supply and sewerage projects
F4223Construction of telecommunications projects
F4229Construction of other utility projects
F4311Demolition
F4312Site preparation
F4321Electrical Installation
F4322Plumbing, Heating and Air-Conditioning Installation
F4329Other Building Services Installation
F4330Building Completion and Finishing
F4390Other Specialized Construction Activities
G4610Commission Agents, Brokers and Auctions of Goods
G4649Wholesale of Other Household Goods
G4652Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
G4653Wholesale of agricultural machinery, equipment and supplies
G4659Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
G4690Non-specialized Wholesale Trade
G4759Retail Sale of Household Electrical Appliances, Beds, Cabinets, Tables, Chairs, Lamps and Other Household Goods Not Elsewhere Classified in Specialized Stores
G4761Retail sale of books, newspapers, magazines and stationery in specialized stores
G4773Retail sale of other new goods in specialized stores
H4933Freight transport by road
H5210Warehousing and storage
K6492Other credit granting
M7410Specialized design activities
S9521Repair of consumer electronics
S9522Repair of household appliances and home and garden equipment

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC ĐIỆN TỬ ĐIỆN LẠNH THÀNH LẬP

How is tax code 1801628091 structured?
Tax code 1801628091 consists of 10 digits. Under Article 5 of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC, the first two digits 18 are the segment prefix; the seven digits 0162809 fall within an ascending sequence from 0000001 to 9999999; the digit 1 is the check digit. A 10-digit code is issued to an organization that is an independent unit.
Where is the address of CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC ĐIỆN TỬ ĐIỆN LẠNH THÀNH LẬP?
CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC ĐIỆN TỬ ĐIỆN LẠNH THÀNH LẬP has its registered office at Ấp Thới Thuận B (Đối diện UBND Huyện Thới Lai), Xã Thới Lai, TP Cần Thơ, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Xã Thới Lai, Cần Thơ.
What business lines does CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC ĐIỆN TỬ ĐIỆN LẠNH THÀNH LẬP operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC ĐIỆN TỬ ĐIỆN LẠNH THÀNH LẬP is Bán buôn máy vi tính, thiết bị ngoại vi và phần mềm (business line code G4651). The entity is also registered for 35 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
Does CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC ĐIỆN TỬ ĐIỆN LẠNH THÀNH LẬP have any other names?
Besides its full name, CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC ĐIỆN TỬ ĐIỆN LẠNH THÀNH LẬP is also registered under the name CTY TNHH TH ĐT ĐL THÀNH LẬP. When searching, either this name or tax code 1801628091 will return the same result.
What is the tax code of CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC ĐIỆN TỬ ĐIỆN LẠNH THÀNH LẬP?
CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC ĐIỆN TỬ ĐIỆN LẠNH THÀNH LẬP has tax code 1801628091, issued on 25/01/2019. This number identifies the entity on invoices, vouchers and in all tax administrative procedures under Article 11 of the Law on Tax Administration 2025.

Business statistics in Xã Thới Lai

137Total businesses
76Operating
61Ceased / suspended
0New in last 90 days

Across Thành phố Cần Thơ: 31,585 businesses, of which 13,281 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles48
Construction20
Manufacturing18
Professional, scientific and technical activities6
Administrative and support service activities4
Human health and social work activities4

By legal form

Limited liability company65
Single-member limited liability company28
Sole proprietorship18
Cooperative6
Other state agency5
Medical facility4

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code76
Not operating at registered address31
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed23
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed5
Temporarily suspended operations2

Businesses with legal representative "Nguyễn Thành Lập"

A total of 38 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM NTL FOODS

Tax code:0318999834
Số 385B, đường Cộng Hòa, Phường Tân Bình, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MASTER SG

Tax code:0318965063
134 Nguyễn Thái Học, Phường Bến Thành, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH TM - DV NHÀ PHÂN PHỐI THÀNH LONG

Tax code:1102094697
Số 908, Nguyễn Văn Tịch, Ấp Vĩnh Bình, Phường Tân An, Tây Ninh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH TM THÀNH LẬP

Tax code:6300377343
Số 5, Châu Văn Liêm, khu vực 1, Phường Vị Thanh, TP Cần Thơ, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TRƯỜNG XUÂN

Tax code:2001378486
Thửa đất số 163, tờ bản đồ số 10, ấp 3, Xã Trí Phải, Cà Mau, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ HƯNG

Tax code:1501147076
Số L4 đường Đinh Tiên Hoàng, Phường Tân Hạnh, Vĩnh Long, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH EGY AIRLINE

Tax code:0318306568
Tầng 2, Tòa nhà Gic Tower, 49 Hoàng Văn Thụ, Phường Cầu Kiệu, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH SHINHAN NETWORKS

Tax code:0318306582
Tầng 2, Toà nhà Intan Building, 97 Nguyễn Văn Trỗi, Phường Phú Nhuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THÀNH LẬP PHÁT

Tax code:6300353423
Ấp Thuận Hưng, Xã Châu Thành, TP Cần Thơ, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH LẬP PHÁT

Tax code:1102003065
Số 09, đường Lê Thị Khéo, Khu phố 2, Xã Mộc Hóa, Tây Ninh, Việt Nam.