DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NGỌC DUNG

Taxpayer issued tax code
Tax code1300225824
Vietnamese nameDOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NGỌC DUNG
AddressSố 94/III ấp 3, Xã Bình Đại, Vĩnh Long, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Phạm Minh Đức
Business registration certificate issue date19/07/1993
Operations start date14/10/1998
Fiscal year end31/12
Data updated27/09/2026 18:27

Business lines

A03110Marine fishing
H5012Sea and coastal freight water transport

Frequently asked questions about DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NGỌC DUNG

When was the information for tax code 1300225824 last updated?
The data for DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NGỌC DUNG was last synced at 18:27 on 27/09/2026. If the entity has just changed its tax registration information, click "Update now" in the information table above to have the system fetch the latest data.
Is DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NGỌC DUNG still operating?
The status of tax code 1300225824 of DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NGỌC DUNG is NNT đã được cấp MST according to the latest synced data (as of 27/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
What business lines does DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NGỌC DUNG operate in?
The main business line of DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NGỌC DUNG is Khai thác thuỷ sản biển (business line code A03110). The entity is also registered for 1 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
What is the tax code of DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NGỌC DUNG?
DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NGỌC DUNG has tax code 1300225824, issued on 14/10/1998. This number identifies the entity on invoices, vouchers and in all tax administrative procedures under Article 11 of the Law on Tax Administration 2025.
Where is the address of DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NGỌC DUNG?
DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NGỌC DUNG has its registered office at Số 94/III ấp 3, Xã Bình Đại, Vĩnh Long, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Xã Bình Đại, Vĩnh Long.

Business statistics in Xã Bình Đại

367Total businesses
160Operating
203Ceased / suspended
0New in last 90 days

Across Tỉnh Vĩnh Long: 18,974 businesses, of which 8,246 are operating.

Common business lines

Agriculture, forestry and fishing154
Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles87
Manufacturing33
Construction14
Accommodation and food service activities10
Education and training8

By legal form

Sole proprietorship200
Limited liability company92
Single-member limited liability company42
Other state agency8
Joint stock company7
Cooperative4

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code160
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed156
Not operating at registered address30
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed12
Temporarily suspended operations5
Pending verification of operating status at registered address4

Businesses with legal representative "Phạm Minh Đức"

A total of 198 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP MINH ĐỨC

Tax code:3604125984
Nhà số 44 đường A1 - Khu biệt thự Garden Villas thuộc dự án SwanBay, Xã Đại Phước, TP Đồng Nai, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH ANH PMD

Tax code:0111595828
Số 151 Ngõ Trại Cá, Phường Tương Mai, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐỨC PHẠM

Tax code:1702369181
Số 30 Đặng Trần Côn, Phường Rạch Giá, An Giang, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH SOLCON INDUSTRIES

Tax code:1702364289
Hẻm 110 đường 30/4, khu phố 01, Đặc khu Phú Quốc, An Giang, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH TUKI UNI

Tax code:0111485279
Tầng 3, T2 Times Tower, số 35 đường Lê Văn Lương, Phường Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH KING AGENCY

Tax code:0111464159
I01-L02, An Phú Shop Villa, Phường Dương Nội, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LOGISTICS ĐỨC LONG

Tax code:0111463444
Số 32 Phố Chính Trung, Xã Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH VINKOVN

Tax code:0111459511
34 ngách 354/144 Trường Chinh, Phường Kim Liên, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ NÔNG NGHIỆP MINH ĐỨC COFFEE

Tax code:6400480062
Thôn 3, Xã Tà Đùng, Lâm Đồng, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH TRANSHUB LOGISTICS

Tax code:0319462753
6-8 đường Nguyễn Hậu, Phường Tân Sơn Nhì, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.