CÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG NGHIỆP AGRIVA

Taxpayer issued tax code
Tax code0319448156
Vietnamese nameCÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG NGHIỆP AGRIVA
Address232/4 Bình Lợi, Phường Bình Lợi Trung, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.
Legal representative VÕ CHÍ TRUNG
Business registration certificate issue date17/03/2026
Operations start date17/03/2026
Data updated19/09/2026 02:39

Business lines

4620Wholesale of Agricultural and Forestry Raw Materials (Except Wood, Bamboo, Rattan) and Live Animals
0312Freshwater fishing
0321Marine aquaculture
0322Freshwater aquaculture
1030Processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables
4679Wholesale of other specialized products n.e.c.
4651Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
4652Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
4653Wholesale of agricultural machinery, equipment and supplies
4659Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
4649Wholesale of Other Household Goods
4632Wholesale of Food
6219Other computer programming activities
6220Tư vấn máy tính và quản lý cơ sở hạ tầng máy tính
6290Other computer and information technology service activities
6310Cơ sở hạ tầng công nghệ thông tin, xử lý dữ liệu, lưu trữ và các hoạt động liên quan
6390Hoạt động cổng tìm kiếm web và các dịch vụ thông tin khác
4790Hoạt động dịch vụ trung gian bán lẻ
4773Retail sale of other new goods in specialized stores
0161Support activities for crop production
4631Wholesale of Rice, Wheat, Other Cereal Grains and Flour
4721Retail Sale of Cereals in Specialized Stores
4759Retail Sale of Household Electrical Appliances, Beds, Cabinets, Tables, Chairs, Lamps and Other Household Goods Not Elsewhere Classified in Specialized Stores
4772Retail sale of pharmaceutical and medical goods, cosmetic and toilet articles in specialized stores

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG NGHIỆP AGRIVA

What is the tax code of CÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG NGHIỆP AGRIVA?
CÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG NGHIỆP AGRIVA has tax code 0319448156, issued on 17/03/2026. This number identifies the entity on invoices, vouchers and in all tax administrative procedures under Article 11 of the Law on Tax Administration 2025.
What business lines does CÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG NGHIỆP AGRIVA operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG NGHIỆP AGRIVA is Bán buôn nông, lâm sản nguyên liệu (trừ gỗ, tre, nứa) và động vật sống (business line code 4620). The entity is also registered for 23 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
Is CÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG NGHIỆP AGRIVA still operating?
The status of tax code 0319448156 of CÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG NGHIỆP AGRIVA is NNT đã được cấp MST according to the latest synced data (as of 19/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
When was the information for tax code 0319448156 last updated?
The data for CÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG NGHIỆP AGRIVA was last synced at 02:39 on 19/09/2026. If the entity has just changed its tax registration information, click "Update now" in the information table above to have the system fetch the latest data.
Who is the legal representative of CÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG NGHIỆP AGRIVA?
The legal representative of CÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG NGHIỆP AGRIVA is VÕ CHÍ TRUNG according to the tax registration information linked to tax code 0319448156.

Business statistics in Phường Bình Lợi Trung

4,462Total businesses
1,931Operating
2,506Ceased / suspended
0New in last 90 days

Across Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh: 469,631 businesses, of which 182,794 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles1,619
Professional, scientific and technical activities511
Construction450
Manufacturing385
Administrative and support service activities279
Transportation and storage206

By legal form

Limited liability company3,372
Joint stock company617
Single-member limited liability company317
Sole proprietorship97
Representative office16
Law office / notary office / bailiff office13

By status

Not operating at registered address2,046
Taxpayer issued tax code1,929
Temporarily suspended operations226
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed171
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed63
Pending verification of operating status at registered address20

Businesses with legal representative "VÕ CHÍ TRUNG"

A total of 14 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG AN XÃ AN PHÚ TÂN

Tax code:2100699787
Ấp Chông Nô 3, Xã An Phú Tân, Vĩnh Long, Việt Nam.

CÔNG AN XÃ AN PHÚ TÂN

Tax code:2100694690
Ấp An Trại, Xã An Phú Tân, Vĩnh Long, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV XĂNG DẦU NGỌC MINH

Tax code:0317601666
Số 380/25/12 Đường Trường Chinh, Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH STOCK HOUSE VN

Tax code:0317305138
Số 116 đường Nguyễn Văn Thủ, Phường Tân Định, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NEWDY

Tax code:0316005163
325 Bình Lợi, Phường 13(Hết hiệu lực), TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐỊA ỐC AN PHÁT

Tax code:3702780282
E1-15 Khu dân cư Him Lam Phú Đông, số 01 Trần Thị Vững, Phường Dĩ An, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN MẠNH

Tax code:3702667248
Thửa đất số 822, tờ bản đồ số 2, ấp Phú Hưng, Phường Thuận An, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH VẬN TẢI TRUNG DŨNG

Tax code:0314318530
A6/59J6 Ấp 1A, Xã Vĩnh Lộc, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH DU THUYỀN NGỰA BIỂN TÂY ĐÔ

Tax code:0314076698
116 Chuyên Dùng 9, Phường Tân Mỹ, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH VIỄN THÔNG ÂN NAM KHÁNH

Tax code:0401696426
K227/47 Nguyễn Văn Thoại, Phường An Hải, TP Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam.