CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV LINH LINH HUYỀN

Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed
Tax code 0317894074
Vietnamese name CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV LINH LINH HUYỀN
Address 214/B14 Đường Nguyễn Trãi, Phường Cầu Ông Lãnh, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Nguyễn Thị Linh Huyền
Business registration certificate issue date 21/06/2023
Operations start date 21/06/2023
Fiscal year end 2026-12-31T00:00:00Z
Data updated 19/06/2026 19:56
Part of the "Tax Code Cleanup" campaign
Assess legal risk

CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV LINH LINH HUYỀN is currently in status Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed. Delayed handling may incur late payment interest and administrative penalties. Use our tool to estimate the penalty and get a route to resolve it.

  • Based on current penalty regulations
  • Completely free & secure
  • With a dissolution / restoration roadmap compliant with the law
Estimate expected penalty Results within 1 minute

Business lines

M7410 Specialized design activities
F4101 Construction of residential buildings
F4211 Construction of railways
F4221 Construction of electricity projects
F4330 Building Completion and Finishing
A0119 Growing of other non-perennial crops
G4759 Retail Sale of Household Electrical Appliances, Beds, Cabinets, Tables, Chairs, Lamps and Other Household Goods Not Elsewhere Classified in Specialized Stores
F4322 Plumbing, Heating and Air-Conditioning Installation
G4659 Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
F4223 Construction of telecommunications projects
F4299 Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
F4321 Electrical Installation
G4652 Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
M7020 Management consultancy activities
A0118 Growing of vegetables and flowers
G4753 Retail Sale of Carpets, Mattresses, Blankets, Mosquito Nets, Curtains, Wall and Floor Coverings in Specialized Stores
G4773 Retail sale of other new goods in specialized stores
F4312 Site preparation
G4641 Wholesale of Textiles, Garments and Footwear
F4212 Construction of roads
F4222 Construction of water supply and sewerage projects
F4329 Other Building Services Installation
G4620 Wholesale of Agricultural and Forestry Raw Materials (Except Wood, Bamboo, Rattan) and Live Animals
M7110 Architectural and engineering activities and related technical consultancy
F4229 Construction of other utility projects
F4291 Construction of water projects
F4311 Demolition
F4390 Other Specialized Construction Activities
G4649 Wholesale of Other Household Goods
N8299 Other business support service activities n.e.c.
A0220 Logging
C2592 Treatment and coating of metals; machining
F4102 Construction of non-residential buildings
F4292 Construction of mining projects
F4293 Construction of manufacturing and processing projects
G4651 Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
M7310 Advertising

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV LINH LINH HUYỀN

What information is needed to issue an invoice to CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV LINH LINH HUYỀN?
The three mandatory fields on an invoice are the entity name CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV LINH LINH HUYỀN, tax code 0317894074 and address 214/B14 Đường Nguyễn Trãi, Phường Cầu Ông Lãnh, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.. Check the tax code status again right before issuing an invoice, because an invoice issued to an entity that is not operating at its registered address risks being rejected at tax finalization.
Where is the address of CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV LINH LINH HUYỀN?
CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV LINH LINH HUYỀN has its registered office at 214/B14 Đường Nguyễn Trãi, Phường Cầu Ông Lãnh, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Phường Cầu Ông Lãnh, Hồ Chí Minh.
What is the tax code of CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV LINH LINH HUYỀN?
CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV LINH LINH HUYỀN has tax code 0317894074, issued on 21/06/2023. This number identifies the entity on invoices, vouchers and in all tax administrative procedures under Article 11 of the Law on Tax Administration 2025.
What business lines does CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV LINH LINH HUYỀN operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV LINH LINH HUYỀN is Hoạt động thiết kế chuyên dụng. (business line code M7410). The entity is also registered for 36 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
Is CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV LINH LINH HUYỀN still operating?
The status of tax code 0317894074 of CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV LINH LINH HUYỀN is NNT ngừng hoạt động nhưng chưa hoàn thành thủ tục chấm dứt hiệu lực MST according to the latest synced data (as of 19/06/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.

Business statistics in Phường Cầu Ông Lãnh

4,342 Total businesses
1,600 Operating
2,661 Ceased / suspended
0 New in last 90 days

Across Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh: 469,631 businesses, of which 182,794 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles 1,485
Professional, scientific and technical activities 465
Accommodation and food service activities 347
Construction 294
Administrative and support service activities 292
Real estate activities 257

By legal form

Limited liability company 3,112
Joint stock company 708
Single-member limited liability company 322
Sole proprietorship 110
Representative office 24
Law office / notary office / bailiff office 11

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code 1,596
Not operating at registered address 1,329
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed 1,065
Temporarily suspended operations 187
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed 80
Pending verification of operating status at registered address 78