CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VHPMARK

Taxpayer issued tax code
Tax code0317287993
Vietnamese nameCÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VHPMARK
English nameVHPMARK SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
Trading nameVHPMARK SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
Address67 Nguyễn Văn Yến, Phường Phú Thạnh, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.
Legal representative VƯƠNG HOÀNG PHÚC
Business registration certificate issue date12/05/2022
Operations start date12/05/2022
Fiscal year end31/12
Data updated19/09/2026 08:26

Business lines

M7310Advertising
C3312Repair of machinery
C3313Repair of electronic and optical equipment
C3314Repair of electrical equipment
C3319Repair of other equipment
C3320Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
G4610Commission Agents, Brokers and Auctions of Goods
G4632Wholesale of Food
G4641Wholesale of Textiles, Garments and Footwear
G4649Wholesale of Other Household Goods
G4651Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
G4652Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
G4653Wholesale of agricultural machinery, equipment and supplies
G4659Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
G4690Non-specialized Wholesale Trade
G4719Other Retail Sale in Non-specialized Stores
G4759Retail Sale of Household Electrical Appliances, Beds, Cabinets, Tables, Chairs, Lamps and Other Household Goods Not Elsewhere Classified in Specialized Stores
G4772Retail sale of pharmaceutical and medical goods, cosmetic and toilet articles in specialized stores
G4773Retail sale of other new goods in specialized stores
G4774Retail sale of second-hand goods in specialized stores
J6190Other telecommunications activities
M7020Management consultancy activities
M7110Architectural and engineering activities and related technical consultancy
M7410Specialized design activities
N7730Renting of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods without operator
N8299Other business support service activities n.e.c.
S9521Repair of consumer electronics
S9522Repair of household appliances and home and garden equipment

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VHPMARK

When was the information for tax code 0317287993 last updated?
The data for CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VHPMARK was last synced at 08:26 on 19/09/2026. If the entity has just changed its tax registration information, click "Update now" in the information table above to have the system fetch the latest data.
How is tax code 0317287993 structured?
Tax code 0317287993 consists of 10 digits. Under Article 5 of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC, the first two digits 03 are the segment prefix; the seven digits 1728799 fall within an ascending sequence from 0000001 to 9999999; the digit 3 is the check digit. A 10-digit code is issued to an organization that is an independent unit.
Where is the address of CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VHPMARK?
CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VHPMARK has its registered office at 67 Nguyễn Văn Yến, Phường Phú Thạnh, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Phường Phú Thạnh, Hồ Chí Minh.
What business lines does CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VHPMARK operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VHPMARK is Quảng cáo (business line code M7310). The entity is also registered for 27 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
Does CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VHPMARK have any other names?
Besides its full name, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VHPMARK is also registered under the name VHPMARK SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED. When searching, either this name or tax code 0317287993 will return the same result.

Business statistics in Phường Phú Thạnh

3,899Total businesses
1,506Operating
2,383Ceased / suspended
0New in last 90 days

Across Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh: 469,631 businesses, of which 182,794 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles1,652
Manufacturing635
Construction321
Professional, scientific and technical activities268
Administrative and support service activities181
Transportation and storage121

By legal form

Limited liability company2,948
Single-member limited liability company468
Joint stock company324
Sole proprietorship120
Law office / notary office / bailiff office8
School / educational institution6

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code1,506
Not operating at registered address1,148
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed876
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed182
Temporarily suspended operations177
Pending verification of operating status at registered address8

Businesses with legal representative "VƯƠNG HOÀNG PHÚC"

A total of 4 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TOÀN CẦU HOÀNG VƯƠNG

Tax code:3801341014
Số 33a đường Nguyễn Huệ, khu phố Long Thủy 2, Phường Phước Long, TP Đồng Nai, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TOÀN CẦU VƯƠNG PHÚC

Tax code:1102138626
39 Ấp Thành Bắc, Xã Đông Thành, Tây Ninh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN SGSE

Tax code:0317672716
24/2a Trịnh Khắc Lập, Khu phố 1, Phường Cát Lái, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên An Huy BT

Tax code:1300483617
ấp Hưng Thạnh (thửa đất 35, 36; tờ bản đồ 26), Xã Châu Hưng, Vĩnh Long, Việt Nam.