CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THUẾ VÀ DỊCH VỤ KẾ TOÁN LNLM
| Tax code | 0317046966 |
| Vietnamese name | CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THUẾ VÀ DỊCH VỤ KẾ TOÁN LNLM |
| English name | LNLM ACCOUNTANCY SERVICE AND TAX CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED |
| Trading name | LNLM ACCOUNTANCY SERVICE AND TAX CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED |
| Address | 385/33/52 Quang Trung, Phường Gò Vấp, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam. |
| Legal representative | Hoàng Văn Lâm |
| Business registration certificate issue date | 23/11/2021 |
| Operations start date | 23/11/2021 |
| Fiscal year end | 31/12 |
| Data updated | 20/09/2026 10:34 |
Business lines
| M6920 | Accounting, auditing and tax consultancy activities |
| F4101 | Construction of residential buildings |
| F4102 | Construction of non-residential buildings |
| F4211 | Construction of railways |
| F4212 | Construction of roads |
| F4221 | Construction of electricity projects |
| F4222 | Construction of water supply and sewerage projects |
| F4223 | Construction of telecommunications projects |
| F4229 | Construction of other utility projects |
| F4299 | Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c. |
| F4311 | Demolition |
| F4312 | Site preparation |
| F4321 | Electrical Installation |
| F4322 | Plumbing, Heating and Air-Conditioning Installation |
| F4329 | Other Building Services Installation |
| F4330 | Building Completion and Finishing |
| F4390 | Other Specialized Construction Activities |
| G4649 | Wholesale of Other Household Goods |
| G4759 | Retail Sale of Household Electrical Appliances, Beds, Cabinets, Tables, Chairs, Lamps and Other Household Goods Not Elsewhere Classified in Specialized Stores |
| H4931 | Urban and suburban passenger land transport (excluding bus) |
| H4932 | Other passenger land transport |
| H4933 | Freight transport by road |
| H5011 | Sea and coastal passenger water transport |
| H5012 | Sea and coastal freight water transport |
| H5021 | Inland passenger water transport |
| H5022 | Inland freight water transport |
| H5224 | Cargo handling |
| H5229 | Other transport support activities |
| K6619 | Other activities auxiliary to financial services n.e.c. |
| M7020 | Management consultancy activities |
| M7110 | Architectural and engineering activities and related technical consultancy |
| M7310 | Advertising |
| M7410 | Specialized design activities |
| N7730 | Renting of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods without operator |
| N8230 | Organization of conventions and trade shows |
Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THUẾ VÀ DỊCH VỤ KẾ TOÁN LNLM
When was the information for tax code 0317046966 last updated?
The data for CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THUẾ VÀ DỊCH VỤ KẾ TOÁN LNLM was last synced at 10:34 on 20/09/2026. If the entity has just changed its tax registration information, click "Update now" in the information table above to have the system fetch the latest data.
Where is the address of CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THUẾ VÀ DỊCH VỤ KẾ TOÁN LNLM?
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THUẾ VÀ DỊCH VỤ KẾ TOÁN LNLM has its registered office at 385/33/52 Quang Trung, Phường Gò Vấp, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Phường Gò Vấp, Hồ Chí Minh.
Does CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THUẾ VÀ DỊCH VỤ KẾ TOÁN LNLM have any other names?
Besides its full name, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THUẾ VÀ DỊCH VỤ KẾ TOÁN LNLM is also registered under the name LNLM ACCOUNTANCY SERVICE AND TAX CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED. When searching, either this name or tax code 0317046966 will return the same result.
Is CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THUẾ VÀ DỊCH VỤ KẾ TOÁN LNLM still operating?
The status of tax code 0317046966 of CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THUẾ VÀ DỊCH VỤ KẾ TOÁN LNLM is NNT đã được cấp MST according to the latest synced data (as of 20/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
What information is needed to issue an invoice to CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THUẾ VÀ DỊCH VỤ KẾ TOÁN LNLM?
The three mandatory fields on an invoice are the entity name CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THUẾ VÀ DỊCH VỤ KẾ TOÁN LNLM, tax code 0317046966 and address 385/33/52 Quang Trung, Phường Gò Vấp, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.. Check the tax code status again right before issuing an invoice, because an invoice issued to an entity that is not operating at its registered address risks being rejected at tax finalization.
Legal basis: Article 11 of the 2025 Law on Tax Administration and Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC on tax registration (effective 01/7/2026). See also tax code structure and the list of 10 tax code statuses.
Business statistics in Phường Gò Vấp
4,492
Total businesses
1,481
Operating
2,849
Ceased / suspended
0
New in last 90 days
Across Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh: 469,631 businesses, of which 182,794 are operating.
Common business lines
By legal form
Limited liability company
3,460
Joint stock company
544
Single-member limited liability company
327
Sole proprietorship
125
Representative office
8
Law office / notary office / bailiff office
7
By status
Not operating at registered address
1,815
Taxpayer issued tax code
1,481
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed
821
Temporarily suspended operations
161
Pending verification of operating status at registered address
160
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed
52
Businesses with legal representative "Hoàng Văn Lâm"
A total of 30 businesses share the same legal representative name