CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KHẮC ẤN

Not operating at registered address
Tax code 0316928108
Vietnamese name CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KHẮC ẤN
English name KHAC AN SERVICES TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Trading name KHAC AN SERVICES TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Address 112/73 Bùi Quang Là, Phường An Hội Tây, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Phan Thị Hạnh
Business registration certificate issue date 05/07/2021
Operations start date 05/07/2021
Fiscal year end 31/12
Data updated 10/09/2026 00:44
Part of the "Tax Code Cleanup" campaign
Assess legal risk

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KHẮC ẤN is currently in status Not operating at registered address. Delayed handling may incur late payment interest and administrative penalties. Use our tool to estimate the penalty and get a route to resolve it.

  • Based on current penalty regulations
  • Completely free & secure
  • With a dissolution / restoration roadmap compliant with the law
Estimate expected penalty Results within 1 minute

Business lines

G4659 Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
C1702 Manufacture of corrugated paper and paperboard and of containers of paper and paperboard
C1811 Printing
C1812 Service activities related to printing
C2022 Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, printing ink and mastics
F4229 Construction of other utility projects
G4641 Wholesale of Textiles, Garments and Footwear
G4649 Wholesale of Other Household Goods
G4652 Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
J5911 Motion picture, video and television programme production
J5913 Motion picture, video and television programme distribution
M7110 Architectural and engineering activities and related technical consultancy
M7310 Advertising
N8230 Organization of conventions and trade shows

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KHẮC ẤN

How is tax code 0316928108 structured?
Tax code 0316928108 consists of 10 digits. Under Article 5 of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC, the first two digits 03 are the segment prefix; the seven digits 1692810 fall within an ascending sequence from 0000001 to 9999999; the digit 8 is the check digit. A 10-digit code is issued to an organization that is an independent unit.
Where is the address of CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KHẮC ẤN?
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KHẮC ẤN has its registered office at 112/73 Bùi Quang Là, Phường An Hội Tây, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Phường An Hội Tây, Hồ Chí Minh.
What business lines does CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KHẮC ẤN operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KHẮC ẤN is Bán buôn máy móc, thiết bị và phụ tùng máy khác (business line code G4659). The entity is also registered for 13 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
Does CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KHẮC ẤN have any other names?
Besides its full name, CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KHẮC ẤN is also registered under the name KHAC AN SERVICES TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED. When searching, either this name or tax code 0316928108 will return the same result.
What is the tax code of CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KHẮC ẤN?
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KHẮC ẤN has tax code 0316928108, issued on 05/07/2021. This number identifies the entity on invoices, vouchers and in all tax administrative procedures under Article 11 of the Law on Tax Administration 2025.

Business statistics in Phường An Hội Tây

5,012 Total businesses
1,900 Operating
3,066 Ceased / suspended
0 New in last 90 days

Across Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh: 469,631 businesses, of which 182,794 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles 1,980
Manufacturing 598
Construction 580
Professional, scientific and technical activities 451
Administrative and support service activities 297
Transportation and storage 203

By legal form

Limited liability company 3,995
Joint stock company 453
Single-member limited liability company 399
Sole proprietorship 137
School / educational institution 6
Representative office 5

By status

Not operating at registered address 1,933
Taxpayer issued tax code 1,900
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed 820
Temporarily suspended operations 258
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed 55
Pending verification of operating status at registered address 44

Businesses with legal representative "Phan Thị Hạnh"

A total of 49 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY TNHH CHAK HOME

Tax code: 0111425181
Thôn Miễu, Xã Tây Phương, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV KINH DOANH LƯƠNG THỰC HẢO HẠNH

Tax code: 1602225517
141 Ấp Phú Bình, Xã Phú An, An Giang, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HẠNH BEAUTY

Tax code: 0801447960
133 Trần Phú, Xã Nam Sách, TP Hải Phòng, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT VIỆT PHÁT

Tax code: 3703288813
12/4 Đường Bùi Thị Xuân, Khu phố Tân Thắng, Phường Tân Đông Hiệp, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TIẾN MẠNH

Tax code: 3801311429
Số nhà 30, Ấp Tân Hiệp, Xã Tân Tiến, TP Đồng Nai, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ GIÁO DỤC NEW FUTURE

Tax code: 2601113851
Số nhà 6, Tổ 4, khu Phong Châu, Phường Thanh Miếu, Phú Thọ, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CHẾ BIẾN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LÂM SẢN PHAN HẠNH

Tax code: 4101647954
Thôn Năng An, Xã Vạn Đức, Gia Lai, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH BẤT ĐỘNG SẢN TÂN THÀNH ĐẠT

Tax code: 2902197598
Số 99 Tôn Thất Tùng, Phường Trường Vinh, Nghệ An, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THỰC PHẨM MẠNH TOÀN BÌNH PHƯỚC

Tax code: 3801299115
Đường số 8, Khu phố 3B, Phường Minh Hưng, TP Đồng Nai, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH AOTHUN247.VN

Tax code: 0317685828
78A Trường Chinh, Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.