CÔNG TY TNHH BÚN HUYỀN CHI

Taxpayer issued tax code
Tax code 0315184449
Vietnamese name CÔNG TY TNHH BÚN HUYỀN CHI
Address 39-41 Nguyễn Văn Lạc, Phường Thạnh Mỹ Tây, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.
Legal representative NGUYỄN THỊ HUYỀN CHI
Business registration certificate issue date 25/07/2018
Operations start date 25/07/2018
Fiscal year end 31/12
Data updated 25/09/2026 02:59

Business lines

5610 Restaurants and mobile food service activities
I5610 Restaurants and mobile food service activities
D3511 Electric power generation

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH BÚN HUYỀN CHI

What business lines does CÔNG TY TNHH BÚN HUYỀN CHI operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY TNHH BÚN HUYỀN CHI is Nhà hàng và các dịch vụ ăn uống phục vụ lưu động (business line code 5610). The entity is also registered for 2 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
Is CÔNG TY TNHH BÚN HUYỀN CHI still operating?
The status of tax code 0315184449 of CÔNG TY TNHH BÚN HUYỀN CHI is NNT đã được cấp MST according to the latest synced data (as of 25/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
When was the information for tax code 0315184449 last updated?
The data for CÔNG TY TNHH BÚN HUYỀN CHI was last synced at 02:59 on 25/09/2026. If the entity has just changed its tax registration information, click "Update now" in the information table above to have the system fetch the latest data.
Who is the legal representative of CÔNG TY TNHH BÚN HUYỀN CHI?
The legal representative of CÔNG TY TNHH BÚN HUYỀN CHI is NGUYỄN THỊ HUYỀN CHI according to the tax registration information linked to tax code 0315184449.
How is tax code 0315184449 structured?
Tax code 0315184449 consists of 10 digits. Under Article 5 of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC, the first two digits 03 are the segment prefix; the seven digits 1518444 fall within an ascending sequence from 0000001 to 9999999; the digit 9 is the check digit. A 10-digit code is issued to an organization that is an independent unit.

Business statistics in Phường Thạnh Mỹ Tây

8,722 Total businesses
4,139 Operating
4,519 Ceased / suspended
0 New in last 90 days

Across Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh: 469,631 businesses, of which 182,794 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles 2,735
Professional, scientific and technical activities 1,176
Construction 765
Real estate activities 610
Administrative and support service activities 525
Transportation and storage 518

By legal form

Limited liability company 6,362
Joint stock company 1,584
Single-member limited liability company 494
Sole proprietorship 119
Representative office 82
Unclassified 13

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code 4,134
Not operating at registered address 3,576
Temporarily suspended operations 418
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed 403
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed 122
Pending verification of operating status at registered address 56

Businesses with legal representative "NGUYỄN THỊ HUYỀN CHI"

A total of 1 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯƠNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH

Tax code: 0109886097
Đội 4, Thôn Hiền Lương, Xã Hương Sơn, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.