CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI PHÚC HOME

Temporarily suspended operations
Tax code 0314670943
Vietnamese name CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI PHÚC HOME
Address 351/130/8 Lê Đại Hành, Phường Phú Thọ, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Lê Đại Phúc
Business registration certificate issue date 11/10/2017
Operations start date 11/10/2017
Fiscal year end 31/12
Data updated 19/09/2026 12:57
Part of the "Tax Code Cleanup" campaign
Assess legal risk

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI PHÚC HOME is currently in status Temporarily suspended operations. Delayed handling may incur late payment interest and administrative penalties. Use our tool to estimate the penalty and get a route to resolve it.

  • Based on current penalty regulations
  • Completely free & secure
  • With a dissolution / restoration roadmap compliant with the law
Estimate expected penalty Results within 1 minute

Business lines

G4649 Wholesale of Other Household Goods
G4610 Commission Agents, Brokers and Auctions of Goods
G4633 Wholesale of Beverages
G4641 Wholesale of Textiles, Garments and Footwear
G4659 Wholesale of other machinery and equipment

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI PHÚC HOME

Is CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI PHÚC HOME still operating?
The status of tax code 0314670943 of CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI PHÚC HOME is NNT tạm ngừng hoạt động, kinh doanh according to the latest synced data (as of 19/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
What business lines does CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI PHÚC HOME operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI PHÚC HOME is Bán buôn đồ dùng khác cho gia đình (business line code G4649). The entity is also registered for 4 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
What is the tax code of CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI PHÚC HOME?
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI PHÚC HOME has tax code 0314670943, issued on 11/10/2017. This number identifies the entity on invoices, vouchers and in all tax administrative procedures under Article 11 of the Law on Tax Administration 2025.
Where is the address of CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI PHÚC HOME?
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI PHÚC HOME has its registered office at 351/130/8 Lê Đại Hành, Phường Phú Thọ, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Phường Phú Thọ, Hồ Chí Minh.
What information is needed to issue an invoice to CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI PHÚC HOME?
The three mandatory fields on an invoice are the entity name CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI PHÚC HOME, tax code 0314670943 and address 351/130/8 Lê Đại Hành, Phường Phú Thọ, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.. Check the tax code status again right before issuing an invoice, because an invoice issued to an entity that is not operating at its registered address risks being rejected at tax finalization.

Business statistics in Phường Phú Thọ

1,617 Total businesses
622 Operating
986 Ceased / suspended
0 New in last 90 days

Across Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh: 469,631 businesses, of which 182,794 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles 697
Manufacturing 153
Professional, scientific and technical activities 152
Administrative and support service activities 102
Construction 85
Accommodation and food service activities 68

By legal form

Limited liability company 1,074
Joint stock company 215
Single-member limited liability company 195
Sole proprietorship 77
Representative office 32
Association, mass organisation, social fund 6

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code 620
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed 561
Not operating at registered address 306
Temporarily suspended operations 66
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed 53
Pending verification of operating status at registered address 8

Businesses with legal representative "Lê Đại Phúc"

A total of 4 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI ĐĂNG CREATIVE

Tax code: 0111623176
Số 10 ngõ 49 đường Lê Đức Thọ, Phường Từ Liêm, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẠI MINH PHÚC

Tax code: 2701007254
Số nhà 26/100 Đường Chiến Thắng, TDP 6 Đông Thành, Phường Hoa Lư, Ninh Bình, Việt Nam.

Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Ninh Lộc

Tax code: 1801351379
C11A, đường 30/4, Phường Ninh Kiều, TP Cần Thơ, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HIẾU LỘC

Tax code: 6300222075
ấp Trường Hòa, Xã Trường Long Tây, TP Cần Thơ, Việt Nam.