Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Kiều Minh
| Tax code | 0310930823 |
| Vietnamese name | Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Kiều Minh |
| Address | 106/18 Nguyễn Thị Nê, ấp Phú Hòa, Xã Phú Hòa Đông, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam. |
| Legal representative | Lê Thị Kiều Minh |
| Business registration certificate issue date | 25/08/2011 |
| Operations start date | 18/06/2011 |
| Fiscal year end | 31/12 |
| Data updated | 19/09/2026 18:25 |
Part of the "Tax Code Cleanup" campaign
Assess legal risk
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Kiều Minh is currently in status Not operating at registered address. Delayed handling may incur late payment interest and administrative penalties. Use our tool to estimate the penalty and get a route to resolve it.
- Based on current penalty regulations
- Completely free & secure
- With a dissolution / restoration roadmap compliant with the law
Estimate expected penalty Results within 1 minute
Business lines
| G4663 | Wholesale of construction materials, hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies |
| C18110 | Printing |
| C18120 | Service activities related to printing |
| C25920 | Treatment and coating of metals; machining |
| C30110 | Building of ships and floating structures |
| C33120 | Repair of machinery |
| F41000 | Construction of buildings |
| F42200 | Construction of utility projects |
| F43120 | Site preparation |
| G4610 | Commission Agents, Brokers and Auctions of Goods |
| G4620 | Wholesale of Agricultural and Forestry Raw Materials (Except Wood, Bamboo, Rattan) and Live Animals |
| G46510 | Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software |
| G46520 | Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts |
| G46530 | Wholesale of agricultural machinery, equipment and supplies |
| G4659 | Wholesale of other machinery and equipment |
| G4662 | Wholesale of metals and metal ores |
| H49120 | Freight rail transport |
| H4931 | Urban and suburban passenger land transport (excluding bus) |
| H4933 | Freight transport by road |
| H5021 | Inland passenger water transport |
| H5224 | Cargo handling |
| J59120 | Post-production activities |
| M73100 | Advertising |
| N7710 | Rental and leasing of motor vehicles |
| N7730 | Renting of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods without operator |
Frequently asked questions about Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Kiều Minh
What business lines does Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Kiều Minh operate in?
The main business line of Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Kiều Minh is Bán buôn vật liệu, thiết bị lắp đặt khác trong xây dựng (business line code G4663). The entity is also registered for 24 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
Who is the legal representative of Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Kiều Minh?
The legal representative of Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Kiều Minh is Lê Thị Kiều Minh according to the tax registration information linked to tax code 0310930823.
Where is the address of Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Kiều Minh?
Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Kiều Minh has its registered office at 106/18 Nguyễn Thị Nê, ấp Phú Hòa, Xã Phú Hòa Đông, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Xã Phú Hoà Đông, Hồ Chí Minh.
Is Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Kiều Minh still operating?
The status of tax code 0310930823 of Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Kiều Minh is NNT không hoạt động tại địa chỉ đã đăng ký according to the latest synced data (as of 19/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
How is tax code 0310930823 structured?
Tax code 0310930823 consists of 10 digits. Under Article 5 of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC, the first two digits 03 are the segment prefix; the seven digits 1093082 fall within an ascending sequence from 0000001 to 9999999; the digit 3 is the check digit. A 10-digit code is issued to an organization that is an independent unit.
Legal basis: Article 11 of the 2025 Law on Tax Administration and Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC on tax registration (effective 01/7/2026). See also tax code structure and the list of 10 tax code statuses.
Business statistics in Xã Phú Hoà Đông
842Total businesses
352Operating
489Ceased / suspended
0New in last 90 days
Across Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh: 469,631 businesses, of which 182,794 are operating.
Common business lines
By legal form
Limited liability company644
Single-member limited liability company90
Joint stock company62
Sole proprietorship30
Cooperative8
School / educational institution5
By status
Not operating at registered address361
Taxpayer issued tax code352
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed66
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed39
Temporarily suspended operations23
Pending verification of operating status at registered address1
Businesses with legal representative "Lê Thị Kiều Minh"
A total of 3 businesses share the same legal representative name
