DNTN Cầm Đồ Minh Phượng
| Tax code | 0309462553 |
| Vietnamese name | DNTN Cầm Đồ Minh Phượng |
| Address | 167/16 Đường Số 8 KP.01 P.Linh Xuân, Phường Linh Xuân, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam. |
| Legal representative | Dư Thị Minh Phượng |
| Business registration certificate issue date | 26/11/2009 |
| Operations start date | 26/09/2009 |
| Fiscal year end | 31/12 |
| Data updated | 05/09/2026 14:22 |
DNTN Cầm Đồ Minh Phượng is currently in status Not operating at registered address. Delayed handling may incur late payment interest and administrative penalties. Use our tool to estimate the penalty and get a route to resolve it.
- Based on current penalty regulations
- Completely free & secure
- With a dissolution / restoration roadmap compliant with the law
Business lines
| S | HOẠT ĐỘNG DỊCH VỤ KHÁC |
Frequently asked questions about DNTN Cầm Đồ Minh Phượng
How is tax code 0309462553 structured?
Is DNTN Cầm Đồ Minh Phượng still operating?
Where is the address of DNTN Cầm Đồ Minh Phượng?
Who is the legal representative of DNTN Cầm Đồ Minh Phượng?
What business lines does DNTN Cầm Đồ Minh Phượng operate in?
Legal basis: Article 11 of the 2025 Law on Tax Administration and Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC on tax registration (effective 01/7/2026). See also tax code structure and the list of 10 tax code statuses.
Business statistics in Phường Linh Xuân
Across Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh: 469,631 businesses, of which 182,794 are operating.