CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV XÂY DỰNG LIÊN HOÀNG MINH
| Tax code | 0307210208 |
| Vietnamese name | CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV XÂY DỰNG LIÊN HOÀNG MINH |
| Abbreviated name | LIEN HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION TM DV CO., TLD |
| English name | LIEN HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION TM DV COMPANY LIMITED |
| Trading name | LIEN HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION TM DV CO., TLD |
| Address | 205/14 Cách Mạng Tháng Tám, Phường Bàn Cờ, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam. |
| Legal representative | Phan Hồng Phong |
| Business registration certificate issue date | 23/02/2009 |
| Operations start date | 26/02/2009 |
| Fiscal year end | 31/12 |
| Data updated | 19/09/2026 06:49 |
Business lines
| F4212 | Construction of roads |
| A0322 | Freshwater aquaculture |
| C20210 | Manufacture of pesticides and other agrochemical products |
| C25920 | Treatment and coating of metals; machining |
| F4101 | Construction of residential buildings |
| F4102 | Construction of non-residential buildings |
| F4211 | Construction of railways |
| F4221 | Construction of electricity projects |
| F4222 | Construction of water supply and sewerage projects |
| F4292 | Construction of mining projects |
| F4223 | Construction of telecommunications projects |
| F4229 | Construction of other utility projects |
| F4291 | Construction of water projects |
| F4293 | Construction of manufacturing and processing projects |
| F4299 | Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c. |
| F43110 | Demolition |
| F43120 | Site preparation |
| F43900 | Other Specialized Construction Activities |
| G45200 | Maintenance and Repair of Motor Vehicles and Other Motor Vehicles |
| G4620 | Wholesale of Agricultural and Forestry Raw Materials (Except Wood, Bamboo, Rattan) and Live Animals |
| G4662 | Wholesale of metals and metal ores |
| H4933 | Freight transport by road |
| N7730 | Renting of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods without operator |
| N78200 | Temporary employment agency activities |
Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV XÂY DỰNG LIÊN HOÀNG MINH
Is CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV XÂY DỰNG LIÊN HOÀNG MINH still operating?
The status of tax code 0307210208 of CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV XÂY DỰNG LIÊN HOÀNG MINH is NNT đã được cấp MST according to the latest synced data (as of 19/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
What is the tax code of CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV XÂY DỰNG LIÊN HOÀNG MINH?
CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV XÂY DỰNG LIÊN HOÀNG MINH has tax code 0307210208, issued on 26/02/2009. This number identifies the entity on invoices, vouchers and in all tax administrative procedures under Article 11 of the Law on Tax Administration 2025.
Does CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV XÂY DỰNG LIÊN HOÀNG MINH have any other names?
Besides its full name, CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV XÂY DỰNG LIÊN HOÀNG MINH is also registered under the name LIEN HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION TM DV COMPANY LIMITED. When searching, either this name or tax code 0307210208 will return the same result.
What business lines does CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV XÂY DỰNG LIÊN HOÀNG MINH operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV XÂY DỰNG LIÊN HOÀNG MINH is Xây dựng công trình đường bộ (business line code F4212). The entity is also registered for 23 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
Where is the address of CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV XÂY DỰNG LIÊN HOÀNG MINH?
CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV XÂY DỰNG LIÊN HOÀNG MINH has its registered office at 205/14 Cách Mạng Tháng Tám, Phường Bàn Cờ, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Phường Bàn Cờ, Hồ Chí Minh.
Legal basis: Article 11 of the 2025 Law on Tax Administration and Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC on tax registration (effective 01/7/2026). See also tax code structure and the list of 10 tax code statuses.
Business statistics in Phường Bàn Cờ
4,547Total businesses
1,666Operating
2,836Ceased / suspended
0New in last 90 days
Across Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh: 469,631 businesses, of which 182,794 are operating.
Common business lines
By legal form
Limited liability company3,396
Joint stock company655
Single-member limited liability company311
Sole proprietorship96
Representative office31
Unclassified9
By status
Not operating at registered address2,171
Taxpayer issued tax code1,664
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed386
Temporarily suspended operations198
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed81
Pending verification of operating status at registered address41
Businesses with legal representative "Phan Hồng Phong"
A total of 8 businesses share the same legal representative name
