Cty TNHH Đầu Tư Nguyên Vương
| Tax code | 0305369095 |
| Vietnamese name | Cty TNHH Đầu Tư Nguyên Vương |
| Abbreviated name | Nguyen Vuong Investment Co.,Ltd |
| Address | A5-04 Nam Long 1 Phú Mỹ Hưng, Phường Tân Hưng, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam. |
| Legal representative | Vương Đình Tý |
| Business registration certificate issue date | 03/12/2007 |
| Operations start date | 20/12/2007 |
| Fiscal year end | 2026-12-31T00:00:00Z |
| Data updated | 17/06/2026 02:58 |
Cty TNHH Đầu Tư Nguyên Vương is currently in status Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed. Delayed handling may incur late payment interest and administrative penalties. Use our tool to estimate the penalty and get a route to resolve it.
- Based on current penalty regulations
- Completely free & secure
- With a dissolution / restoration roadmap compliant with the law
Business lines
| F42 | Civil engineering |
Frequently asked questions about Cty TNHH Đầu Tư Nguyên Vương
What business lines does Cty TNHH Đầu Tư Nguyên Vương operate in?
How is tax code 0305369095 structured?
What information is needed to issue an invoice to Cty TNHH Đầu Tư Nguyên Vương?
Is Cty TNHH Đầu Tư Nguyên Vương still operating?
Does Cty TNHH Đầu Tư Nguyên Vương have any other names?
Legal basis: Article 11 of the 2025 Law on Tax Administration and Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC on tax registration (effective 01/7/2026). See also tax code structure and the list of 10 tax code statuses.
Business statistics in Phường Tân Hưng
Across Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh: 469,631 businesses, of which 182,794 are operating.