Cty Cổ Phần Truyền Thông á Cộng

Not operating at registered address
Tax code 0305317227
Vietnamese name Cty Cổ Phần Truyền Thông á Cộng
Abbreviated name A Plus Communication Corp
Trading name A Plus Communication Corp
Address Phòng 32 Số Nhà 35 Nguyễn Văn Thắng P.BT, Phường Bến Thành, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Nguyễn Trần Thảo Nhi
Business registration certificate issue date 21/11/2007
Operations start date 22/11/2007
Fiscal year end 31/12
Data updated 04/09/2026 03:10
Part of the "Tax Code Cleanup" campaign
Assess legal risk

Cty Cổ Phần Truyền Thông á Cộng is currently in status Not operating at registered address. Delayed handling may incur late payment interest and administrative penalties. Use our tool to estimate the penalty and get a route to resolve it.

  • Based on current penalty regulations
  • Completely free & secure
  • With a dissolution / restoration roadmap compliant with the law
Estimate expected penalty Results within 1 minute

Business lines

M73100 Advertising

Frequently asked questions about Cty Cổ Phần Truyền Thông á Cộng

Who is the legal representative of Cty Cổ Phần Truyền Thông á Cộng?
The legal representative of Cty Cổ Phần Truyền Thông á Cộng is Nguyễn Trần Thảo Nhi according to the tax registration information linked to tax code 0305317227.
When was the information for tax code 0305317227 last updated?
The data for Cty Cổ Phần Truyền Thông á Cộng was last synced at 03:10 on 04/09/2026. If the entity has just changed its tax registration information, click "Update now" in the information table above to have the system fetch the latest data.
Where is the address of Cty Cổ Phần Truyền Thông á Cộng?
Cty Cổ Phần Truyền Thông á Cộng has its registered office at Phòng 32 Số Nhà 35 Nguyễn Văn Thắng P.BT, Phường Bến Thành, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Phường Bến Thành, Hồ Chí Minh.
Does Cty Cổ Phần Truyền Thông á Cộng have any other names?
Besides its full name, Cty Cổ Phần Truyền Thông á Cộng is also registered under the name A Plus Communication Corp. When searching, either this name or tax code 0305317227 will return the same result.
Is Cty Cổ Phần Truyền Thông á Cộng still operating?
The status of tax code 0305317227 of Cty Cổ Phần Truyền Thông á Cộng is NNT không hoạt động tại địa chỉ đã đăng ký according to the latest synced data (as of 04/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.

Business statistics in Phường Bến Thành

7,995 Total businesses
2,873 Operating
4,856 Ceased / suspended
0 New in last 90 days

Across Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh: 469,631 businesses, of which 182,794 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles 2,561
Accommodation and food service activities 1,029
Professional, scientific and technical activities 912
Administrative and support service activities 609
Real estate activities 458
Information and communication 371

By legal form

Limited liability company 5,475
Joint stock company 1,248
Single-member limited liability company 574
Sole proprietorship 362
Representative office 221
Unclassified 20

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code 2,864
Not operating at registered address 2,158
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed 1,942
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed 429
Temporarily suspended operations 327
Pending verification of operating status at registered address 262

Businesses with legal representative "Nguyễn Trần Thảo Nhi"

A total of 3 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ HERA

Tax code: 0317555000
52 Gò Cát, Phường Long Trường, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẢO NHI CAO NGUYÊN

Tax code: 5901153272
144/19 Wừu, Tổ 13, Phường Diên Hồng, Gia Lai, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH NHÀ HÀNG LONG NGUYÊN

Tax code: 0314659530
382D Trần Hưng Đạo, Phường Chợ Lớn, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.