CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU CLOUD INTERNATIONAL CO
| Tax code | 0201973175 |
| Vietnamese name | CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU CLOUD INTERNATIONAL CO |
| English name | CLOUD INTERNATIONAL CO IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED |
| Trading name | CLOUD INTERNATIONAL CO IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED |
| Address | Số 356/193 Văn Cao, Phường Hải An, TP Hải Phòng, Việt Nam. |
| Legal representative | Đào Thị Trường |
| Business registration certificate issue date | 06/07/2019 |
| Operations start date | 06/07/2019 |
| Fiscal year end | 31/12 |
| Data updated | 08/09/2026 10:22 |
Business lines
| N8299 | Other business support service activities n.e.c. |
| C2592 | Treatment and coating of metals; machining |
| C3312 | Repair of machinery |
| E3830 | Materials recovery |
| F4101 | Construction of residential buildings |
| F4102 | Construction of non-residential buildings |
| F4212 | Construction of roads |
| F4222 | Construction of water supply and sewerage projects |
| F4292 | Construction of mining projects |
| F4299 | Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c. |
| F4311 | Demolition |
| F4312 | Site preparation |
| F4321 | Electrical Installation |
| F4322 | Plumbing, Heating and Air-Conditioning Installation |
| F4329 | Other Building Services Installation |
| F4330 | Building Completion and Finishing |
| F4390 | Other Specialized Construction Activities |
| G4649 | Wholesale of Other Household Goods |
| G4652 | Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts |
| G4653 | Wholesale of agricultural machinery, equipment and supplies |
| G4659 | Wholesale of other machinery and equipment |
| G4662 | Wholesale of metals and metal ores |
| G4759 | Retail Sale of Household Electrical Appliances, Beds, Cabinets, Tables, Chairs, Lamps and Other Household Goods Not Elsewhere Classified in Specialized Stores |
| H4931 | Urban and suburban passenger land transport (excluding bus) |
| H4932 | Other passenger land transport |
| H4933 | Freight transport by road |
| H5011 | Sea and coastal passenger water transport |
| H5012 | Sea and coastal freight water transport |
| H5021 | Inland passenger water transport |
| H5022 | Inland freight water transport |
| H5210 | Warehousing and storage |
| H5224 | Cargo handling |
| H5225 | Support activities for road transport |
| H5229 | Other transport support activities |
| N7710 | Rental and leasing of motor vehicles |
| N7730 | Renting of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods without operator |
Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU CLOUD INTERNATIONAL CO
Where is the address of CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU CLOUD INTERNATIONAL CO?
CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU CLOUD INTERNATIONAL CO has its registered office at Số 356/193 Văn Cao, Phường Hải An, TP Hải Phòng, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Phường Hải An, Hải Phòng.
What business lines does CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU CLOUD INTERNATIONAL CO operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU CLOUD INTERNATIONAL CO is Hoạt động dịch vụ hỗ trợ kinh doanh khác còn lại chưa được phân vào đâu (business line code N8299). The entity is also registered for 35 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
Does CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU CLOUD INTERNATIONAL CO have any other names?
Besides its full name, CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU CLOUD INTERNATIONAL CO is also registered under the name CLOUD INTERNATIONAL CO IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED. When searching, either this name or tax code 0201973175 will return the same result.
What is the tax code of CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU CLOUD INTERNATIONAL CO?
CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU CLOUD INTERNATIONAL CO has tax code 0201973175, issued on 06/07/2019. This number identifies the entity on invoices, vouchers and in all tax administrative procedures under Article 11 of the Law on Tax Administration 2025.
Is CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU CLOUD INTERNATIONAL CO still operating?
The status of tax code 0201973175 of CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU CLOUD INTERNATIONAL CO is NNT đã được cấp MST according to the latest synced data (as of 08/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
Legal basis: Article 11 of the 2025 Law on Tax Administration and Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC on tax registration (effective 01/7/2026). See also tax code structure and the list of 10 tax code statuses.
Business statistics in Phường Hải An
2,593
Total businesses
1,080
Operating
1,505
Ceased / suspended
0
New in last 90 days
Across Thành phố Hải Phòng: 52,357 businesses, of which 22,748 are operating.
Common business lines
By legal form
Limited liability company
1,884
Joint stock company
601
Single-member limited liability company
43
Sole proprietorship
12
Unclassified
10
Other state agency
7
By status
Not operating at registered address
1,169
Taxpayer issued tax code
1,079
Temporarily suspended operations
160
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed
103
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed
73
Pending verification of operating status at registered address
6
Businesses with legal representative "Đào Thị Trường"
A total of 1 businesses share the same legal representative name