Công Ty Cổ Phần Sản Xuất Và Thương Mại S.H.D

Not operating at registered address
Tax code 0201188464
Vietnamese name Công Ty Cổ Phần Sản Xuất Và Thương Mại S.H.D
Abbreviated name S.H.D TRAMACO.
Trading name S.H.D TRAMACO.
Address Thôn Hoàng Mai (nhà ông Lục Đức Sơn), Phường An Hải, TP Hải Phòng, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Lục Đức Sơn
Business registration certificate issue date 20/07/2011
Operations start date 25/07/2011
Fiscal year end 2026-12-31T00:00:00Z
Data updated 28/09/2026 05:53
Part of the "Tax Code Cleanup" campaign
Assess legal risk

Công Ty Cổ Phần Sản Xuất Và Thương Mại S.H.D is currently in status Not operating at registered address. Delayed handling may incur late payment interest and administrative penalties. Use our tool to estimate the penalty and get a route to resolve it.

  • Based on current penalty regulations
  • Completely free & secure
  • With a dissolution / restoration roadmap compliant with the law
Estimate expected penalty Results within 1 minute

Business lines

G4620 Wholesale of Agricultural and Forestry Raw Materials (Except Wood, Bamboo, Rattan) and Live Animals
G46310 Wholesale of Rice, Wheat, Other Cereal Grains and Flour
G4632 Wholesale of Food
G46530 Wholesale of agricultural machinery, equipment and supplies
G4662 Wholesale of metals and metal ores
H4933 Freight transport by road
H5012 Sea and coastal freight water transport
H5022 Inland freight water transport
H5210 Warehousing and storage
H5221 Direct support services for rail transport
H5222 Direct support services for water transport
H5224 Cargo handling
H5229 Other transport support activities
N82990 Other business support service activities n.e.c.
C10800 Manufacture of prepared animal feeds

Frequently asked questions about Công Ty Cổ Phần Sản Xuất Và Thương Mại S.H.D

How is tax code 0201188464 structured?
Tax code 0201188464 consists of 10 digits. Under Article 5 of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC, the first two digits 02 are the segment prefix; the seven digits 0118846 fall within an ascending sequence from 0000001 to 9999999; the digit 4 is the check digit. A 10-digit code is issued to an organization that is an independent unit.
Is Công Ty Cổ Phần Sản Xuất Và Thương Mại S.H.D still operating?
The status of tax code 0201188464 of Công Ty Cổ Phần Sản Xuất Và Thương Mại S.H.D is NNT không hoạt động tại địa chỉ đã đăng ký according to the latest synced data (as of 28/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
Where is the address of Công Ty Cổ Phần Sản Xuất Và Thương Mại S.H.D?
Công Ty Cổ Phần Sản Xuất Và Thương Mại S.H.D has its registered office at Thôn Hoàng Mai (nhà ông Lục Đức Sơn), Phường An Hải, TP Hải Phòng, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Phường An Hải, Hải Phòng.
Who is the legal representative of Công Ty Cổ Phần Sản Xuất Và Thương Mại S.H.D?
The legal representative of Công Ty Cổ Phần Sản Xuất Và Thương Mại S.H.D is Lục Đức Sơn according to the tax registration information linked to tax code 0201188464.
What business lines does Công Ty Cổ Phần Sản Xuất Và Thương Mại S.H.D operate in?
The main business line of Công Ty Cổ Phần Sản Xuất Và Thương Mại S.H.D is Bán buôn nông, lâm sản nguyên liệu (trừ gỗ, tre, nứa); và động vật sống. (business line code G4620). The entity is also registered for 14 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.

Business statistics in Phường An Hải

1,505 Total businesses
626 Operating
876 Ceased / suspended
0 New in last 90 days

Across Thành phố Hải Phòng: 52,357 businesses, of which 22,748 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles 612
Manufacturing 234
Construction 185
Transportation and storage 144
Administrative and support service activities 58
Professional, scientific and technical activities 55

By legal form

Limited liability company 1,125
Joint stock company 320
Single-member limited liability company 26
Sole proprietorship 13
Cooperative 5
Unclassified 3

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code 625
Not operating at registered address 554
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed 206
Temporarily suspended operations 73
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed 43
Pending verification of operating status at registered address 2