Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Đại Hải
| Tax code | 0200733283 |
| Vietnamese name | Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Đại Hải |
| English name | DAI HAI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED |
| Address | Xóm bến - Xã Minh Tân, Phường Bạch Đằng, TP Hải Phòng, Việt Nam. |
| Legal representative | Nguyễn Bá Cần |
| Business registration certificate issue date | 22/03/2007 |
| Operations start date | 04/04/2007 |
| Fiscal year end | 31/12 |
| Data updated | 28/09/2026 15:56 |
Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Đại Hải is currently in status Not operating at registered address. Delayed handling may incur late payment interest and administrative penalties. Use our tool to estimate the penalty and get a route to resolve it.
- Based on current penalty regulations
- Completely free & secure
- With a dissolution / restoration roadmap compliant with the law
Business lines
| B0810 | Quarrying of stone, sand and clay |
Frequently asked questions about Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Đại Hải
When was the information for tax code 0200733283 last updated?
Where is the address of Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Đại Hải?
Does Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Đại Hải have any other names?
Is Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Đại Hải still operating?
What information is needed to issue an invoice to Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Đại Hải?
Legal basis: Article 11 of the 2025 Law on Tax Administration and Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC on tax registration (effective 01/7/2026). See also tax code structure and the list of 10 tax code statuses.
Business statistics in Phường Bạch Đằng
Across Thành phố Hải Phòng: 52,357 businesses, of which 22,748 are operating.
Common business lines
By legal form
By status
Businesses with legal representative "Nguyễn Bá Cần"
A total of 11 businesses share the same legal representative name