Công ty cổ phần Vũ Hoàng

Not operating at registered address
Tax code0200668605
Vietnamese nameCông ty cổ phần Vũ Hoàng
AddressSố 106 Thế lữ - Phường Hạ lý, Phường Hồng Bàng, TP Hải Phòng, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Nguyễn Hữu Dương
Business registration certificate issue date24/04/2006
Operations start date01/05/2006
Fiscal year end2026-12-31T00:00:00Z
Data updated30/09/2026 04:23
Part of the "Tax Code Cleanup" campaign
Assess legal risk

Công ty cổ phần Vũ Hoàng is currently in status Not operating at registered address. Delayed handling may incur late payment interest and administrative penalties. Use our tool to estimate the penalty and get a route to resolve it.

  • Based on current penalty regulations
  • Completely free & secure
  • With a dissolution / restoration roadmap compliant with the law
Estimate expected penalty Results within 1 minute

Business lines

I5510Short-term accommodation activities

Frequently asked questions about Công ty cổ phần Vũ Hoàng

When was the information for tax code 0200668605 last updated?
The data for Công ty cổ phần Vũ Hoàng was last synced at 04:23 on 30/09/2026. If the entity has just changed its tax registration information, click "Update now" in the information table above to have the system fetch the latest data.
Is Công ty cổ phần Vũ Hoàng still operating?
The status of tax code 0200668605 of Công ty cổ phần Vũ Hoàng is NNT không hoạt động tại địa chỉ đã đăng ký according to the latest synced data (as of 30/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
What business lines does Công ty cổ phần Vũ Hoàng operate in?
The main business line of Công ty cổ phần Vũ Hoàng is Dịch vụ lưu trú ngắn ngày. (business line code I5510).
What is the tax code of Công ty cổ phần Vũ Hoàng?
Công ty cổ phần Vũ Hoàng has tax code 0200668605, issued on 01/05/2006. This number identifies the entity on invoices, vouchers and in all tax administrative procedures under Article 11 of the Law on Tax Administration 2025.
Where is the address of Công ty cổ phần Vũ Hoàng?
Công ty cổ phần Vũ Hoàng has its registered office at Số 106 Thế lữ - Phường Hạ lý, Phường Hồng Bàng, TP Hải Phòng, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Phường Hồng Bàng, Hải Phòng.

Business statistics in Phường Hồng Bàng

3,083Total businesses
1,334Operating
1,731Ceased / suspended
0New in last 90 days

Across Thành phố Hải Phòng: 52,357 businesses, of which 22,748 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles1,186
Transportation and storage455
Manufacturing337
Construction265
Professional, scientific and technical activities138
Administrative and support service activities131

By legal form

Limited liability company1,986
Joint stock company891
Sole proprietorship50
Single-member limited liability company47
Other state agency22
Other company11

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code1,332
Not operating at registered address1,061
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed418
Temporarily suspended operations182
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed70
Pending verification of operating status at registered address15

Businesses with legal representative "Nguyễn Hữu Dương"

A total of 86 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY TNHH TẬP ĐOÀN KEYCORE

Tax code:0111621531
Số 10, ngõ 175/5/167 Phố Định Công, Phường Định Công, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV VIREST

Tax code:0319677974
6D, Đường 210, Khu phố 19, Phường Tăng Nhơn Phú, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH HỆ THỐNG ECOLOGIX

Tax code:0202351219
Phòng 209 tòa nhà Thắng Lợi, Số 3 Lê Thánh Tông, Phường Ngô Quyền, TP Hải Phòng, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI CƠ KHÍ NHỰA ĐỨC DƯƠNG

Tax code:0111401046
Thôn Liễu Ngoại, Xã Thường Tín, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NHA KHOA 2SKY YÊN TRUNG

Tax code:2301360472
Thửa đất số 413, tờ bản đồ số 29, Thôn Trần Xá, Xã Yên Trung, TP Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ NHD PARTS

Tax code:0111186832
Số nhà 7 ngõ 36 Ngọc Khánh, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI ANH HDA

Tax code:0801460256
Thôn Bối Tượng, Xã Cẩm Giàng, TP Hải Phòng, Việt Nam.

Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiên Tiến

Tax code:0901197111
thôn Hoàng Các, Xã Tiên Tiến, Hưng Yên, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH TM&DV DƯƠNG KHANG THỊNH

Tax code:1402205827
Số 432/A, Ấp Mỹ Thị B, Xã Tháp Mười, Đồng Tháp, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH DV THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂNG KHOA

Tax code:6001791186
Buôn Krôm, Xã Krông Búk, Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam.