CÔNG TY TNHH WINEPLAZA LTT

Not operating at registered address
Tax code0110434842
Vietnamese nameCÔNG TY TNHH WINEPLAZA LTT
English nameWINEPLAZA LTT COMPANY LIMITED
Trading nameWINEPLAZA LTT COMPANY LIMITED
AddressSố 37A, tổ 42, Phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Lại Văn Tuấn
Business registration certificate issue date02/08/2023
Operations start date02/08/2023
Fiscal year end31/12
Data updated19/09/2026 18:05
Part of the "Tax Code Cleanup" campaign
Assess legal risk

CÔNG TY TNHH WINEPLAZA LTT is currently in status Not operating at registered address. Delayed handling may incur late payment interest and administrative penalties. Use our tool to estimate the penalty and get a route to resolve it.

  • Based on current penalty regulations
  • Completely free & secure
  • With a dissolution / restoration roadmap compliant with the law
Estimate expected penalty Results within 1 minute

Business lines

G4633Wholesale of Beverages
G4620Wholesale of Agricultural and Forestry Raw Materials (Except Wood, Bamboo, Rattan) and Live Animals
G4632Wholesale of Food
G4634Wholesale of Tobacco Products
G4711Retail Sale of Food, Beverages or Tobacco Predominating in Non-specialized Stores
G4723Retail Sale of Beverages in Specialized Stores
H5210Warehousing and storage
I5610Restaurants and mobile food service activities
I5621Event catering activities
I5629Other food service activities
I5630Beverage serving activities
N8299Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH WINEPLAZA LTT

Does CÔNG TY TNHH WINEPLAZA LTT have any other names?
Besides its full name, CÔNG TY TNHH WINEPLAZA LTT is also registered under the name WINEPLAZA LTT COMPANY LIMITED. When searching, either this name or tax code 0110434842 will return the same result.
What business lines does CÔNG TY TNHH WINEPLAZA LTT operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY TNHH WINEPLAZA LTT is Bán buôn đồ uống (business line code G4633). The entity is also registered for 11 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
Where is the address of CÔNG TY TNHH WINEPLAZA LTT?
CÔNG TY TNHH WINEPLAZA LTT has its registered office at Số 37A, tổ 42, Phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám, Hà Nội.
How is tax code 0110434842 structured?
Tax code 0110434842 consists of 10 digits. Under Article 5 of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC, the first two digits 01 are the segment prefix; the seven digits 1043484 fall within an ascending sequence from 0000001 to 9999999; the digit 2 is the check digit. A 10-digit code is issued to an organization that is an independent unit.
When was the information for tax code 0110434842 last updated?
The data for CÔNG TY TNHH WINEPLAZA LTT was last synced at 18:05 on 19/09/2026. If the entity has just changed its tax registration information, click "Update now" in the information table above to have the system fetch the latest data.

Business statistics in Phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám

3,740Total businesses
1,413Operating
2,320Ceased / suspended
0New in last 90 days

Across Thành phố Hà Nội: 262,559 businesses, of which 118,360 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles1,303
Manufacturing377
Professional, scientific and technical activities343
Construction314
Administrative and support service activities311
Other service activities167

By legal form

Limited liability company2,307
Joint stock company1,203
Single-member limited liability company81
Sole proprietorship50
Other state agency13
Centre (public service / services)12

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code1,409
Not operating at registered address1,022
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed1,014
Temporarily suspended operations223
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed61
Pending verification of operating status at registered address5

Businesses with legal representative "Lại Văn Tuấn"

A total of 8 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM SẠCH NH FOOD

Tax code:0110991120
Số Nhà 109B, Tổ 3, Phố Tân Xuân, Xã Xuân Mai, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH TAXI DU LỊCH 24 GIỜ

Tax code:0700885485
Tổ 5, Phường Phù Vân, Ninh Bình, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP NAM PHONG

Tax code:0109960255
Số 5 ngõ 40 đường Lĩnh Nam, Phường Mai Động(Hết hiệu lực), TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT ÁNH LINH

Tax code:0700850570
Thôn 1 Cát Lại, Xã Bình Lục, Ninh Bình, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐINH LĂNG

Tax code:1201629470
Ấp Long Hòa B, Xã Long Định, Đồng Tháp, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI SỐ 6

Tax code:0108908968
Tầng 6, Khách sạn Pullman, số 40 Cát Linh, Phường Ô Chợ Dừa, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ AN THỊNH

Tax code:0317751206
1073/63B Cách Mạng Tháng 8, Phường Tân Sơn Nhất, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

Doanh nghiệp xây dựng tư nhân Thế Anh

Tax code:5600157146
327A-phố Mường thanh7-phường Mường thanh, , Điện Biên, Việt Nam.