CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 2COMMERCE

Ceased operations; tax code closure completed
Tax code 0110325113
Vietnamese name CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 2COMMERCE
Abbreviated name 2COMMERCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Trading name 2COMMERCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Address Tầng 4 Tòa Luxury Park Views, Lô D32 KĐT mới Yên Hòa, Phường Yên Hoà(Hết hiệu lực), TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Nguyễn Văn Hưng
Business registration certificate issue date 18/04/2023
Operations start date 18/04/2023
Fiscal year end 2026-12-31T00:00:00Z
Data updated 24/09/2026 05:34

Business lines

G4791 Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
G4721 Retail Sale of Cereals in Specialized Stores
G4763 Retail sale of sports equipment and gear in specialized stores
H5225 Support activities for road transport
H5229 Other transport support activities
G4610 Commission Agents, Brokers and Auctions of Goods
G4653 Wholesale of agricultural machinery, equipment and supplies
M7320 Market research and public opinion polling
G4759 Retail Sale of Household Electrical Appliances, Beds, Cabinets, Tables, Chairs, Lamps and Other Household Goods Not Elsewhere Classified in Specialized Stores
G4782 Retail sale of textiles, ready-made garments and footwear at stalls and markets
G4632 Wholesale of Food
G4659 Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
G4662 Wholesale of metals and metal ores
N8230 Organization of conventions and trade shows
G4711 Retail Sale of Food, Beverages or Tobacco Predominating in Non-specialized Stores
G4751 Retail Sale of Textiles, Wool, Yarn, Sewing Thread and Other Textile Goods in Specialized Stores
G4772 Retail sale of pharmaceutical and medical goods, cosmetic and toilet articles in specialized stores
G4652 Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
M7020 Management consultancy activities
G4753 Retail Sale of Carpets, Mattresses, Blankets, Mosquito Nets, Curtains, Wall and Floor Coverings in Specialized Stores
H5210 Warehousing and storage
G4631 Wholesale of Rice, Wheat, Other Cereal Grains and Flour
G4641 Wholesale of Textiles, Garments and Footwear
G4633 Wholesale of Beverages
K6619 Other activities auxiliary to financial services n.e.c.
G4620 Wholesale of Agricultural and Forestry Raw Materials (Except Wood, Bamboo, Rattan) and Live Animals
G4761 Retail sale of books, newspapers, magazines and stationery in specialized stores
G4649 Wholesale of Other Household Goods
N8299 Other business support service activities n.e.c.
N8292 Packaging activities
H5224 Cargo handling
G4651 Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
M7310 Advertising
G4719 Other Retail Sale in Non-specialized Stores

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 2COMMERCE

What information is needed to issue an invoice to CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 2COMMERCE?
The three mandatory fields on an invoice are the entity name CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 2COMMERCE, tax code 0110325113 and address Tầng 4 Tòa Luxury Park Views, Lô D32 KĐT mới Yên Hòa, Phường Yên Hoà(Hết hiệu lực), TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.. Check the tax code status again right before issuing an invoice, because an invoice issued to an entity that is not operating at its registered address risks being rejected at tax finalization.
What business lines does CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 2COMMERCE operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 2COMMERCE is Bán lẻ theo yêu cầu đặt hàng qua bưu điện hoặc internet. (business line code G4791). The entity is also registered for 33 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
Who is the legal representative of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 2COMMERCE?
The legal representative of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 2COMMERCE is Nguyễn Văn Hưng according to the tax registration information linked to tax code 0110325113.
Where is the address of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 2COMMERCE?
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 2COMMERCE has its registered office at Tầng 4 Tòa Luxury Park Views, Lô D32 KĐT mới Yên Hòa, Phường Yên Hoà(Hết hiệu lực), TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Phường Yên Hoà, Hà Nội.
Is CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 2COMMERCE still operating?
The status of tax code 0110325113 of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 2COMMERCE is NNT ngừng hoạt động và đã hoàn thành thủ tục chấm dứt hiệu lực MST according to the latest synced data (as of 24/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.

Business statistics in Phường Yên Hoà

9,179 Total businesses
4,198 Operating
4,883 Ceased / suspended
0 New in last 90 days

Across Thành phố Hà Nội: 262,559 businesses, of which 118,360 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles 2,535
Professional, scientific and technical activities 977
Construction 921
Administrative and support service activities 692
Information and communication 605
Manufacturing 602

By legal form

Limited liability company 4,812
Joint stock company 3,910
Single-member limited liability company 143
Representative office 81
Centre (public service / services) 43
Unclassified 43

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code 4,187
Not operating at registered address 2,138
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed 1,667
Temporarily suspended operations 557
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed 521
Pending verification of operating status at registered address 88

Businesses with legal representative "Nguyễn Văn Hưng"

A total of 3,020 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN VÀ NỘI THẤT HÙNG VƯƠNG

Tax code: 0111674639
Thôn Thụy Lôi 1, Xã Thư Lâm, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HÙNG GIA VIỆT NAM

Tax code: 1102189620
Số nhà 05, Ấp Đông Thành , Xã Đông Thành, Tỉnh Tây Ninh, Việt Nam

CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ QUỐC TẾ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HÙNG PHÁT

Tax code: 0111670105
Số 29 ngõ 532 Ngọc Thụy, Phường Bồ Đề, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH VLXD NGỌC LINH

Tax code: 0202373237
Km8 Đường 5 cũ, Phường Hồng An, Thành phố Hải Phòng, Việt Nam

CÔNG TY TNHH VICTORIA HOÀNG ĐỒNG

Tax code: 4900951252
Khối Hoàng Sơn, Phường Tam Thanh, Tỉnh Lạng Sơn, Việt Nam

CÔNG TY TNHH CHĂN NUÔI THỊNH MINH

Tax code: 0801508229
Quốc lộ 17b, Xã Kim Thành, TP Hải Phòng, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH CONSTRUCTION AND LUXURY FURNITURE HÙNG NGÂN

Tax code: 3401294803
Số 129 Quốc lộ 1A, Xã Tân Minh, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng, Việt Nam

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ TM&DV BẢO LONG

Tax code: 5702236936
565 ngã 3 An Tiêm, Phường Việt Hưng, TP Quảng Ninh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH TM SẢN XUẤT ĐÁ HÙNG HIỀN

Tax code: 2803248918
Quốc lộ 45 , Thôn Thổ Trung, Xã Thắng Lợi, Thanh Hóa, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG DŨNG FOOD

Tax code: 2301425144
Thôn Đại Lâm, Xã Tam Đa, TP Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam.