CÔNG TY TNHH NABIGETA VIỆT NAM
| Tax code | 0109460012 |
| Vietnamese name | CÔNG TY TNHH NABIGETA VIỆT NAM |
| English name | NABIGETA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED |
| Trading name | NABIGETA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED |
| Address | Phòng 401, Tầng 4, Tòa nhà Ocean Park, Số 1 Đào Duy Anh, Phường Kim Liên, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam. |
| Legal representative | LÊ THỊ PHƯƠNG THUÝ |
| Business registration certificate issue date | 18/12/2020 |
| Operations start date | 18/12/2020 |
| Fiscal year end | 31/12 |
| Data updated | 25/09/2026 15:41 |
Business lines
| N8230 | Organization of conventions and trade shows |
| C1030 | Processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables |
| C1050 | Manufacture of dairy products |
| C1075 | Manufacture of prepared meals and dishes |
| C1811 | Printing |
| C1812 | Service activities related to printing |
| G4610 | Commission Agents, Brokers and Auctions of Goods |
| G4620 | Wholesale of Agricultural and Forestry Raw Materials (Except Wood, Bamboo, Rattan) and Live Animals |
| G4631 | Wholesale of Rice, Wheat, Other Cereal Grains and Flour |
| G4632 | Wholesale of Food |
| G4633 | Wholesale of Beverages |
| G4641 | Wholesale of Textiles, Garments and Footwear |
| G4651 | Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software |
| G4652 | Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts |
| G4659 | Wholesale of other machinery and equipment |
| G4721 | Retail Sale of Cereals in Specialized Stores |
| G4723 | Retail Sale of Beverages in Specialized Stores |
| G4730 | Retail Sale of Motor Fuel in Specialized Stores |
| G4751 | Retail Sale of Textiles, Wool, Yarn, Sewing Thread and Other Textile Goods in Specialized Stores |
| G4753 | Retail Sale of Carpets, Mattresses, Blankets, Mosquito Nets, Curtains, Wall and Floor Coverings in Specialized Stores |
| G4759 | Retail Sale of Household Electrical Appliances, Beds, Cabinets, Tables, Chairs, Lamps and Other Household Goods Not Elsewhere Classified in Specialized Stores |
| G4773 | Retail sale of other new goods in specialized stores |
| H4922 | Interurban passenger transport by bus |
| H4931 | Urban and suburban passenger land transport (excluding bus) |
| H4932 | Other passenger land transport |
| H4933 | Freight transport by road |
| I5610 | Restaurants and mobile food service activities |
| I5621 | Event catering activities |
| I5629 | Other food service activities |
| I5630 | Beverage serving activities |
| M7310 | Advertising |
| M7320 | Market research and public opinion polling |
| M7410 | Specialized design activities |
| N7710 | Rental and leasing of motor vehicles |
| N7730 | Renting of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods without operator |
| N8121 | General cleaning of buildings |
| N8130 | Landscape care and maintenance service activities |
Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH NABIGETA VIỆT NAM
What is the tax code of CÔNG TY TNHH NABIGETA VIỆT NAM?
CÔNG TY TNHH NABIGETA VIỆT NAM has tax code 0109460012, issued on 18/12/2020. This number identifies the entity on invoices, vouchers and in all tax administrative procedures under Article 11 of the Law on Tax Administration 2025.
Does CÔNG TY TNHH NABIGETA VIỆT NAM have any other names?
Besides its full name, CÔNG TY TNHH NABIGETA VIỆT NAM is also registered under the name NABIGETA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED. When searching, either this name or tax code 0109460012 will return the same result.
What business lines does CÔNG TY TNHH NABIGETA VIỆT NAM operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY TNHH NABIGETA VIỆT NAM is Tổ chức giới thiệu và xúc tiến thương mại (business line code N8230). The entity is also registered for 36 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
Where is the address of CÔNG TY TNHH NABIGETA VIỆT NAM?
CÔNG TY TNHH NABIGETA VIỆT NAM has its registered office at Phòng 401, Tầng 4, Tòa nhà Ocean Park, Số 1 Đào Duy Anh, Phường Kim Liên, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Phường Kim Liên, Hà Nội.
How is tax code 0109460012 structured?
Tax code 0109460012 consists of 10 digits. Under Article 5 of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC, the first two digits 01 are the segment prefix; the seven digits 0946001 fall within an ascending sequence from 0000001 to 9999999; the digit 2 is the check digit. A 10-digit code is issued to an organization that is an independent unit.
Legal basis: Article 11 of the 2025 Law on Tax Administration and Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC on tax registration (effective 01/7/2026). See also tax code structure and the list of 10 tax code statuses.
Business statistics in Phường Kim Liên
4,017
Total businesses
1,625
Operating
2,380
Ceased / suspended
0
New in last 90 days
Across Thành phố Hà Nội: 262,559 businesses, of which 118,360 are operating.
Common business lines
By legal form
Limited liability company
2,216
Joint stock company
1,514
Single-member limited liability company
80
Sole proprietorship
48
Centre (public service / services)
22
Representative office
17
By status
Taxpayer issued tax code
1,622
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed
1,210
Not operating at registered address
826
Temporarily suspended operations
233
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed
111
Pending verification of operating status at registered address
9
Businesses with legal representative "LÊ THỊ PHƯƠNG THUÝ"
A total of 41 businesses share the same legal representative name