CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SBUY
| Tax code | 0107978384 |
| Vietnamese name | CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SBUY |
| Abbreviated name | SBUY., JSC |
| Address | Số 32, Ngõ 3, Đường Phan Đình Giót, Phường La Khê(Hết hiệu lực), TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam. |
| Legal representative | Phạm Huy |
| Business registration certificate issue date | 25/08/2017 |
| Operations start date | 25/08/2017 |
| Fiscal year end | 2026-12-31T00:00:00Z |
| Data updated | 27/09/2026 01:31 |
Business lines
| G46900 | Non-specialized Wholesale Trade |
| C20300 | Manufacture of man-made fibres |
| C2100 | Manufacture of pharmaceuticals, medicinal chemical and botanical products |
| C2220 | Manufacture of plastics products |
| C23910 | Manufacture of refractory products |
| C23920 | Manufacture of clay building materials |
| C2394 | Manufacture of cement, lime and plaster |
| C23960 | Cutting, shaping and finishing of stone |
| C26100 | Manufacture of electronic components and boards |
| C26200 | Manufacture of computers and peripheral equipment |
| C26300 | Manufacture of communication equipment |
| C26400 | Manufacture of consumer electronics |
| C26520 | Manufacture of watches and clocks |
| C26700 | Manufacture of optical instruments and equipment |
| C27310 | Manufacture of fibre optic cables |
| C27330 | Manufacture of wiring devices |
| C27400 | Manufacture of electric lighting equipment |
| C27500 | Manufacture of domestic appliances |
| C27900 | Manufacture of other electrical equipment |
| C28170 | Manufacture of office machinery and equipment, except computers and peripheral equipment |
| C28260 | Manufacture of machinery for textile, apparel and leather production |
| C33120 | Repair of machinery |
| C33130 | Repair of electronic and optical equipment |
| C33140 | Repair of electrical equipment |
| C33200 | Installation of industrial machinery and equipment |
| F43110 | Demolition |
| F43120 | Site preparation |
| F43210 | Electrical Installation |
| F43300 | Building Completion and Finishing |
| G4620 | Wholesale of Agricultural and Forestry Raw Materials (Except Wood, Bamboo, Rattan) and Live Animals |
| G4632 | Wholesale of Food |
| G4633 | Wholesale of Beverages |
| G46340 | Wholesale of Tobacco Products |
| G4641 | Wholesale of Textiles, Garments and Footwear |
| G4649 | Wholesale of Other Household Goods |
| G46510 | Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software |
| G46520 | Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts |
| G4659 | Wholesale of other machinery and equipment |
| G47110 | Retail Sale of Food, Beverages or Tobacco Predominating in Non-specialized Stores |
| G47210 | Retail Sale of Cereals in Specialized Stores |
| G47230 | Retail Sale of Beverages in Specialized Stores |
| G47910 | Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet |
| G47990 | Other non-store retail sale n.e.c. |
| H4933 | Freight transport by road |
| H5210 | Warehousing and storage |
| H5224 | Cargo handling |
| I5610 | Restaurants and mobile food service activities |
| I5630 | Beverage serving activities |
| J58200 | Software publishing |
| J62010 | Computer programming activities |
| J62020 | Computer consultancy and computer facilities management |
| J62090 | Other information technology and computer service activities |
| J63110 | Data processing, hosting and related activities |
| J63120 | Web portals |
| M73100 | Advertising |
| M73200 | Market research and public opinion polling |
| M74100 | Specialized design activities |
| G47240 | Retail Sale of Tobacco Products in Specialized Stores |
| G47420 | Retail Sale of Audio-Visual Equipment in Specialized Stores |
| G4751 | Retail Sale of Textiles, Wool, Yarn, Sewing Thread and Other Textile Goods in Specialized Stores |
| G47530 | Retail Sale of Carpets, Mattresses, Blankets, Mosquito Nets, Curtains, Wall and Floor Coverings in Specialized Stores |
| G47610 | Retail sale of books, newspapers, magazines and stationery in specialized stores |
| G4772 | Retail sale of pharmaceutical and medical goods, cosmetic and toilet articles in specialized stores |
| G4773 | Retail sale of other new goods in specialized stores |
| G4774 | Retail sale of second-hand goods in specialized stores |
| G4782 | Retail sale of textiles, ready-made garments and footwear at stalls and markets |
| N82300 | Organization of conventions and trade shows |
| N82990 | Other business support service activities n.e.c. |
| S95110 | Repair of computers and peripheral equipment |
| S95120 | Repair of communication equipment |
| S95210 | Repair of consumer electronics |
| S95220 | Repair of household appliances and home and garden equipment |
| S95230 | Repair of footwear and leather goods |
| C14100 | Manufacture of wearing apparel, except fur apparel |
| C14200 | Manufacture of articles of fur |
| C14300 | Manufacture of knitted and crocheted apparel |
| C15120 | Manufacture of luggage, handbags and the like, saddlery and harness |
| C16220 | Manufacture of builders' carpentry and joinery |
| C18110 | Printing |
| C18120 | Service activities related to printing |
| C2023 | Manufacture of soap and detergents, cleaning and polishing preparations, perfumes and toilet preparations |
| F4101 | Construction of residential buildings |
| F4211 | Construction of railways |
| F4221 | Construction of electricity projects |
| G4610 | Commission Agents, Brokers and Auctions of Goods |
| C1520 | Manufacture of footwear |
| G4759 | Retail Sale of Household Electrical Appliances, Beds, Cabinets, Tables, Chairs, Lamps and Other Household Goods Not Elsewhere Classified in Specialized Stores |
| F4322 | Plumbing, Heating and Air-Conditioning Installation |
| F4223 | Construction of telecommunications projects |
| F4299 | Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c. |
| G4631 | Wholesale of Rice, Wheat, Other Cereal Grains and Flour |
| F4212 | Construction of roads |
| F4222 | Construction of water supply and sewerage projects |
| F4229 | Construction of other utility projects |
| F4291 | Construction of water projects |
| C2395 | Manufacture of articles of concrete, cement and plaster |
| F4102 | Construction of non-residential buildings |
| F4292 | Construction of mining projects |
| F4293 | Construction of manufacturing and processing projects |
| G4719 | Other Retail Sale in Non-specialized Stores |
Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SBUY
What information is needed to issue an invoice to CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SBUY?
The three mandatory fields on an invoice are the entity name CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SBUY, tax code 0107978384 and address Số 32, Ngõ 3, Đường Phan Đình Giót, Phường La Khê(Hết hiệu lực), TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.. Check the tax code status again right before issuing an invoice, because an invoice issued to an entity that is not operating at its registered address risks being rejected at tax finalization.
What business lines does CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SBUY operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SBUY is Bán buôn tổng hợp . (business line code G46900). The entity is also registered for 99 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
Who is the legal representative of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SBUY?
The legal representative of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SBUY is Phạm Huy according to the tax registration information linked to tax code 0107978384.
Where is the address of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SBUY?
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SBUY has its registered office at Số 32, Ngõ 3, Đường Phan Đình Giót, Phường La Khê(Hết hiệu lực), TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Hà Nội.
Is CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SBUY still operating?
The status of tax code 0107978384 of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SBUY is NNT ngừng hoạt động và đã hoàn thành thủ tục chấm dứt hiệu lực MST according to the latest synced data (as of 27/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
Legal basis: Article 11 of the 2025 Law on Tax Administration and Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC on tax registration (effective 01/7/2026). See also tax code structure and the list of 10 tax code statuses.
Businesses with legal representative "Phạm Huy"
A total of 6 businesses share the same legal representative name