CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HỢP TÁC THỊNH VƯỢNG TVR

Taxpayer issued tax code
Tax code 0107116367
Vietnamese name CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HỢP TÁC THỊNH VƯỢNG TVR
Abbreviated name THINH VUONG TVR.,JSC
English name THINH VUONG TVR COOPERATION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Trading name THINH VUONG TVR.,JSC
Address Số 8 ngõ 437 đường Hoàng Tăng Bí, Phường Đông Ngạc, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Lê Ngọc Quỳnh
Business registration certificate issue date 17/11/2015
Operations start date 17/11/2015
Fiscal year end 31/12
Data updated 04/09/2026 17:46

Business lines

L68200 Real estate consulting, brokerage and auction of real estate and land use rights
F41000 Construction of buildings
F42200 Construction of utility projects
F42900 Construction of other civil engineering projects
F43110 Demolition
F43120 Site preparation
F43210 Electrical Installation
F4322 Plumbing, Heating and Air-Conditioning Installation
F43290 Other Building Services Installation
F43300 Building Completion and Finishing
F43900 Other Specialized Construction Activities
K66190 Other activities auxiliary to financial services n.e.c.
M70200 Management consultancy activities
M73100 Advertising
M74100 Specialized design activities
N7710 Rental and leasing of motor vehicles

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HỢP TÁC THỊNH VƯỢNG TVR

Does CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HỢP TÁC THỊNH VƯỢNG TVR have any other names?
Besides its full name, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HỢP TÁC THỊNH VƯỢNG TVR is also registered under the name THINH VUONG TVR COOPERATION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY. When searching, either this name or tax code 0107116367 will return the same result.
Is CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HỢP TÁC THỊNH VƯỢNG TVR still operating?
The status of tax code 0107116367 of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HỢP TÁC THỊNH VƯỢNG TVR is NNT đã được cấp MST according to the latest synced data (as of 04/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.
What information is needed to issue an invoice to CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HỢP TÁC THỊNH VƯỢNG TVR?
The three mandatory fields on an invoice are the entity name CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HỢP TÁC THỊNH VƯỢNG TVR, tax code 0107116367 and address Số 8 ngõ 437 đường Hoàng Tăng Bí, Phường Đông Ngạc, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.. Check the tax code status again right before issuing an invoice, because an invoice issued to an entity that is not operating at its registered address risks being rejected at tax finalization.
How is tax code 0107116367 structured?
Tax code 0107116367 consists of 10 digits. Under Article 5 of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC, the first two digits 01 are the segment prefix; the seven digits 0711636 fall within an ascending sequence from 0000001 to 9999999; the digit 7 is the check digit. A 10-digit code is issued to an organization that is an independent unit.
What business lines does CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HỢP TÁC THỊNH VƯỢNG TVR operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HỢP TÁC THỊNH VƯỢNG TVR is Tư vấn, môi giới, đấu giá bất động sản, đấu giá quyền sử dụng đất (business line code L68200). The entity is also registered for 15 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.

Business statistics in Phường Đông Ngạc

2,751 Total businesses
1,315 Operating
1,426 Ceased / suspended
0 New in last 90 days

Across Thành phố Hà Nội: 262,559 businesses, of which 118,360 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles 835
Construction 433
Manufacturing 296
Professional, scientific and technical activities 272
Administrative and support service activities 227
Information and communication 109

By legal form

Limited liability company 1,592
Joint stock company 1,041
Single-member limited liability company 47
Centre (public service / services) 17
Unclassified 11
Sole proprietorship 9

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code 1,315
Not operating at registered address 689
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed 505
Temporarily suspended operations 151
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed 81
Pending verification of operating status at registered address 9

Businesses with legal representative "Lê Ngọc Quỳnh"

A total of 28 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG THỊNH TTP 19

Tax code: 2601159817
Tổ dân phố Thậm Thình, Phường Vân Phú, Phú Thọ, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ TRUNG KIÊN - TR

Tax code: 3901387076
: tổ 10, ấp Hiệp Phước, Xã Hòa Hội, Tây Ninh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP KUSALA

Tax code: 0111467470
Số nhà 72, đường Đa Lộc, thôn Bầu, Xã Thiên Lộc, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN V.A GROUP

Tax code: 0111249666
30 Định Công Hạ, Phường Định Công, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUỲNH PHÚ.

Tax code: 6300373444
65 Ấp Phú Lợi, Xã Phú Hữu, TP Cần Thơ, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY CP QAS CONCEPT

Tax code: 0318691831
Lầu 4, 55 Bis Nguyễn Văn Thủ, Phường Tân Định, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN BES

Tax code: 2803105589
SN 20B, phố 3, Xã Bá Thước, Thanh Hóa, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ & IN ẤN NGỌC MINH CHÂU

Tax code: 0317674921
71 Đường số 5, khu nhà ở Hưng Phú, Khu Phố 61, Phường Tam Bình, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VẬN HÀNH CHIẾU SÁNG ĐÔ THỊ ĐÀ LẠT

Tax code: 5801495561
Lô H30 KQH Công viên Văn hóa và đô thị, Phường Xuân Hương - Đà Lạt, Lâm Đồng, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH ẨM THỰC MAY MẮN

Tax code: 0110117191
Số 12 Liễu Giai, Phường Ngọc Hà, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.