CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI AN PHÚ DƯƠNG

Ceased operations; tax code closure completed
Tax code 0106871695
Vietnamese name CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI AN PHÚ DƯƠNG
Abbreviated name AN PHU DUONG TRADING ., JSC
English name AN PHU DUONG TRADING & CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPAMY
Trading name AN PHU DUONG TRADING ., JSC
Address Số 63, ngõ 41, phố Ô Cách, Phường Việt Hưng, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Phạm Ngọc Tam
Business registration certificate issue date 08/06/2015
Operations start date 08/06/2015
Fiscal year end 31/12
Data updated 15/09/2026 05:58

Business lines

F41000 Construction of buildings
A01500 Mixed farming
B0810 Quarrying of stone, sand and clay
C1030 Processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables
C1702 Manufacture of corrugated paper and paperboard and of containers of paper and paperboard
C2022 Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, printing ink and mastics
C25910 Forging, pressing, stamping and roll-forming of metal; powder metallurgy
C25920 Treatment and coating of metals; machining
C32900 Other manufacturing n.e.c.
C33120 Repair of machinery
C33200 Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
F42200 Construction of utility projects
F42900 Construction of other civil engineering projects
F43110 Demolition
F43120 Site preparation
F43210 Electrical Installation
F4322 Plumbing, Heating and Air-Conditioning Installation
F43300 Building Completion and Finishing
F43900 Other Specialized Construction Activities
G4610 Commission Agents, Brokers and Auctions of Goods
G4620 Wholesale of Agricultural and Forestry Raw Materials (Except Wood, Bamboo, Rattan) and Live Animals
G4659 Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
H4931 Urban and suburban passenger land transport (excluding bus)
H4932 Other passenger land transport
H4933 Freight transport by road
I5510 Short-term accommodation activities
I5610 Restaurants and mobile food service activities
N7710 Rental and leasing of motor vehicles
N79200 Tourism promotion and tour operator support services
N82300 Organization of conventions and trade shows
N82990 Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI AN PHÚ DƯƠNG

Who is the legal representative of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI AN PHÚ DƯƠNG?
The legal representative of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI AN PHÚ DƯƠNG is Phạm Ngọc Tam according to the tax registration information linked to tax code 0106871695.
When was the information for tax code 0106871695 last updated?
The data for CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI AN PHÚ DƯƠNG was last synced at 05:58 on 15/09/2026. If the entity has just changed its tax registration information, click "Update now" in the information table above to have the system fetch the latest data.
Where is the address of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI AN PHÚ DƯƠNG?
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI AN PHÚ DƯƠNG has its registered office at Số 63, ngõ 41, phố Ô Cách, Phường Việt Hưng, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Phường Việt Hưng, Hà Nội.
Does CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI AN PHÚ DƯƠNG have any other names?
Besides its full name, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI AN PHÚ DƯƠNG is also registered under the name AN PHU DUONG TRADING & CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPAMY. When searching, either this name or tax code 0106871695 will return the same result.
Is CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI AN PHÚ DƯƠNG still operating?
The status of tax code 0106871695 of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI AN PHÚ DƯƠNG is NNT ngừng hoạt động và đã hoàn thành thủ tục chấm dứt hiệu lực MST according to the latest synced data (as of 15/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.

Business statistics in Phường Việt Hưng

3,320 Total businesses
1,785 Operating
1,527 Ceased / suspended
0 New in last 90 days

Across Thành phố Hà Nội: 262,559 businesses, of which 118,360 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles 1,254
Manufacturing 411
Construction 358
Transportation and storage 203
Professional, scientific and technical activities 202
Administrative and support service activities 193

By legal form

Limited liability company 2,075
Joint stock company 1,097
Single-member limited liability company 66
Sole proprietorship 31
School / educational institution 10
Centre (public service / services) 7

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code 1,783
Not operating at registered address 682
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed 509
Temporarily suspended operations 198
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed 138
Pending verification of operating status at registered address 7

Businesses with legal representative "Phạm Ngọc Tam"

A total of 36 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC LIỆU XANH TRÀ LINH

Tax code: 4001337814
Thôn Đak Di, Xã Trà Linh, TP Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG & PHÁT TRIỂN HUY BẢO

Tax code: 2803187567
Thôn 9, Xã Lam Sơn, Thanh Hóa, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÀO TẠO NGHIỆP VỤ VẬN TẢI MỘC CHÂU

Tax code: 0402277682
K71/26 Bình Kỳ, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHÂN PHỐI MINH TÂM PHÁT

Tax code: 1501151185
Số 2 đường Lê Lai, khóm 4, Phường Long Châu, Vĩnh Long, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN TAKA VIỆT NAM

Tax code: 0110814837
Shophouse A3-09, Tầng 1 Tòa nhà An Bình City, Số 232 Đường Phạm Văn Đồng, Phường Phú Diễn, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ TOCATA VIỆT NAM

Tax code: 2500723882
Đường Lý Nam Đế, Phường Vĩnh Phúc, Phú Thọ, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH CAFE AN KHANG

Tax code: 6400456944
Thôn 1, Xã Nâm N Jang(Hết hiệu lực), Lâm Đồng, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ SƠN LÂM

Tax code: 0601265032
Xóm 1, Xã Giao Lạc(Hết hiệu lực), Ninh Bình, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI Q&Q

Tax code: 0202195055
Số 88 Khúc Thừa Dụ 2, Phường An Biên, TP Hải Phòng, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH CUNG ỨNG NHÂN LỰC TÂM VƯỢNG PHÁT

Tax code: 0901116377
Đội 3, thôn Tính Linh, Xã Trung Nghĩa(Hết hiệu lực), Hưng Yên, Việt Nam.