CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH TUẤN HÙNG

Taxpayer issued tax code
Tax code 0106114261
Vietnamese name CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH TUẤN HÙNG
Abbreviated name TUAN HUNG TRAVEL CO .,LTD
English name TUAN HUNG TRAVEL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
Trading name TUAN HUNG TRAVEL CO .,LTD
Address Số 36, ngõ 02, Cầu Bươu, Xã Đại Thanh, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Nguyễn Mạnh Hùng
Business registration certificate issue date 04/03/2013
Operations start date 04/03/2013
Fiscal year end 31/12
Data updated 23/09/2026 22:09

Business lines

N82300 Organization of conventions and trade shows
G45200 Maintenance and Repair of Motor Vehicles and Other Motor Vehicles
G45420 Maintenance and Repair of Motorcycles
G4610 Commission Agents, Brokers and Auctions of Goods
G46530 Wholesale of agricultural machinery, equipment and supplies
G4659 Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
H4932 Other passenger land transport
H4933 Freight transport by road
I5510 Short-term accommodation activities
I5610 Restaurants and mobile food service activities
I5621 Event catering activities
I56290 Other food service activities
I5630 Beverage serving activities
N7710 Rental and leasing of motor vehicles
N7730 Renting of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods without operator
N7912 Tour operator activities
N8299 Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH TUẤN HÙNG

What information is needed to issue an invoice to CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH TUẤN HÙNG?
The three mandatory fields on an invoice are the entity name CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH TUẤN HÙNG, tax code 0106114261 and address Số 36, ngõ 02, Cầu Bươu, Xã Đại Thanh, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.. Check the tax code status again right before issuing an invoice, because an invoice issued to an entity that is not operating at its registered address risks being rejected at tax finalization.
What business lines does CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH TUẤN HÙNG operate in?
The main business line of CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH TUẤN HÙNG is Tổ chức giới thiệu và xúc tiến thương mại (business line code N82300). The entity is also registered for 16 additional business line(s), all listed under "Business lines" above.
Who is the legal representative of CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH TUẤN HÙNG?
The legal representative of CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH TUẤN HÙNG is Nguyễn Mạnh Hùng according to the tax registration information linked to tax code 0106114261.
Where is the address of CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH TUẤN HÙNG?
CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH TUẤN HÙNG has its registered office at Số 36, ngõ 02, Cầu Bươu, Xã Đại Thanh, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Xã Đại Thanh, Hà Nội.
Is CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH TUẤN HÙNG still operating?
The status of tax code 0106114261 of CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH TUẤN HÙNG is NNT đã được cấp MST according to the latest synced data (as of 23/09/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.

Business statistics in Xã Đại Thanh

2,208 Total businesses
1,269 Operating
914 Ceased / suspended
0 New in last 90 days

Across Thành phố Hà Nội: 262,559 businesses, of which 118,360 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles 795
Construction 351
Manufacturing 339
Professional, scientific and technical activities 183
Administrative and support service activities 98
Transportation and storage 88

By legal form

Limited liability company 1,453
Joint stock company 687
Single-member limited liability company 27
School / educational institution 11
Cooperative 11
Sole proprietorship 8

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code 1,267
Not operating at registered address 542
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed 197
Temporarily suspended operations 141
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed 34
Pending verification of operating status at registered address 22

Businesses with legal representative "Nguyễn Mạnh Hùng"

A total of 1,513 businesses share the same legal representative name

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ KINH DOANH VẬN TẢI HUY HÙNG

Tax code: 0111650035
Số 50, ngõ 168 phố Hào Nam, Phường Ô Chợ Dừa, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam

CÔNG TY TNHH MAY THỌ NGỌC

Tax code: 2803249502
Số nhà 114 QL34, Thôn Quần Tín, Xã Thọ Ngọc, Tỉnh Thanh Hóa, Việt Nam

CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CƠ KHÍ HNK

Tax code: 0901254465
Thôn Tân Phúc, Xã Ân Thi, Hưng Yên, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH HOA VÀ QUÀ TẶNG VERONA

Tax code: 0111645490
Số 69 ngõ 10 Láng Hạ, Phường Giảng Võ, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ BIONOVA

Tax code: 3604125159
Tổ 22, ấp Xuân Phú, Xã Xuân Phú, TP Đồng Nai, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH TESLA MOTORS VIỆT NAM

Tax code: 0319706343
Phòng 622-1Register03, Tầng 6, Mê Linh Point Tower, số 2, đường Ngô Đức Kế, Phường Sài Gòn, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TAM THANH

Tax code: 2601161439
Thôn 2, Xã Tu Vũ, Phú Thọ, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT LIỆU VÀ THIẾT BỊ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG NAM

Tax code: 2500782694
Thôn An Lão, Xã Bình Nguyên, Phú Thọ, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG KHÔI HH

Tax code: 0111600404
Thôn Văn Trai, Xã Thường Tín, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP TUẤN HƯNG

Tax code: 0111599371
Số NO04-LK4-07 Dọc Bún 1, Khu đô thị Văn Khê, Phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.