Công ty luật TNHH Hoàng Long

Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed
Tax code 0105202532
Vietnamese name Công ty luật TNHH Hoàng Long
Address 768 Minh Khai, Phường Vĩnh Tuy, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.
Legal representative Phan Thị Hương Thuỷ
Business registration certificate issue date 21/02/2011
Operations start date 01/04/2011
Fiscal year end 2026-12-31T00:00:00Z
Data updated 23/10/2026 01:20
Part of the "Tax Code Cleanup" campaign
Assess legal risk

Công ty luật TNHH Hoàng Long is currently in status Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed. Delayed handling may incur late payment interest and administrative penalties. Use our tool to estimate the penalty and get a route to resolve it.

  • Based on current penalty regulations
  • Completely free & secure
  • With a dissolution / restoration roadmap compliant with the law
Estimate expected penalty Results within 1 minute

Business lines

M69 Legal, accounting and auditing activities

Frequently asked questions about Công ty luật TNHH Hoàng Long

What information is needed to issue an invoice to Công ty luật TNHH Hoàng Long?
The three mandatory fields on an invoice are the entity name Công ty luật TNHH Hoàng Long, tax code 0105202532 and address 768 Minh Khai, Phường Vĩnh Tuy, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.. Check the tax code status again right before issuing an invoice, because an invoice issued to an entity that is not operating at its registered address risks being rejected at tax finalization.
Where is the address of Công ty luật TNHH Hoàng Long?
Công ty luật TNHH Hoàng Long has its registered office at 768 Minh Khai, Phường Vĩnh Tuy, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.. The entity is located in Phường Vĩnh Tuy, Hà Nội.
What is the tax code of Công ty luật TNHH Hoàng Long?
Công ty luật TNHH Hoàng Long has tax code 0105202532, issued on 01/04/2011. This number identifies the entity on invoices, vouchers and in all tax administrative procedures under Article 11 of the Law on Tax Administration 2025.
What business lines does Công ty luật TNHH Hoàng Long operate in?
The main business line of Công ty luật TNHH Hoàng Long is Hoạt động pháp luật, kế toán và kiểm toán. (business line code M69).
Is Công ty luật TNHH Hoàng Long still operating?
The status of tax code 0105202532 of Công ty luật TNHH Hoàng Long is NNT ngừng hoạt động nhưng chưa hoàn thành thủ tục chấm dứt hiệu lực MST according to the latest synced data (as of 23/10/2026). The list of tax code statuses is set out in Appendix I of Circular 90/2026/TT-BTC.

Business statistics in Phường Vĩnh Tuy

3,154 Total businesses
1,350 Operating
1,794 Ceased / suspended
0 New in last 90 days

Across Thành phố Hà Nội: 262,559 businesses, of which 118,360 are operating.

Common business lines

Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles 1,149
Manufacturing 357
Construction 290
Professional, scientific and technical activities 265
Administrative and support service activities 215
Transportation and storage 144

By legal form

Limited liability company 1,823
Joint stock company 1,192
Single-member limited liability company 53
Sole proprietorship 14
Other company 8
Representative office 8

By status

Taxpayer issued tax code 1,346
Ceased operations; tax code closure not yet completed 770
Not operating at registered address 602
Ceased operations; tax code closure completed 235
Temporarily suspended operations 187
Pending verification of operating status at registered address 8

Businesses with legal representative "Phan Thị Hương Thuỷ"

A total of 1 businesses share the same legal representative name

Công ty đấu giá hợp danh BTQ

Tax code: 0108595151
768 Minh Khai, Phường Vĩnh Tuy, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam.